V-S Suunnistus aluemestaruusviesti 17.8.2003


H21              (7.2 + 7.2 + 7.2 km)
 
Lähti : 18     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             MS-Parma 1                                2.06.51
      1. osuus   Aumo Jussi                                 41.57      1
      2. osuus   Muukkonen Petteri              39.28     1.21.26      1
      3. osuus   Mjösund Asgeir                 45.25     2.06.51      1
 
   2             AngA 1                                    2.09.58
      1. osuus   Mäkelä Tuomo                               42.04      3
      2. osuus   Andelmaa J-P                   43.33     1.25.38      3
      3. osuus   Mika Hämälistö                 44.20     2.09.58      2
 
   3             PR 2                                      2.10.32
      1. osuus   Suominen Juha                              41.59      2
      2. osuus   Tahvonen Matti                 43.32     1.25.31      2
      3. osuus   Mannervesi Mika                45.00     2.10.32      3
 
   4             PR 1                                      2.16.41
      1. osuus   Lyytikäinen Mika                           44.26      4
      2. osuus   Lindeqvist Markus              44.15     1.28.41      4
      3. osuus   Väre Teemu                     48.00     2.16.41      4
 
   5             TuMe 1                                    2.20.13
      1. osuus   Rintala Petri                              47.28      5
      2. osuus   Poutiainen Harri               46.43     1.34.11      6
      3. osuus   Mutka Manu                     46.02     2.20.13      5
 
   6             MS-Parma 2                                2.22.11
      1. osuus   Lappila Pekka                              48.47      6
      2. osuus   Suuronen Marko                 45.44     1.34.31      7
      3. osuus   Tölkkö Pasi                    47.39     2.22.11      6
 
   7             AngA 2                                    2.22.19
      1. osuus   Jussi Paganus                              48.55      7
      2. osuus   Vesa Mäkinen                   44.44     1.33.40      5
      3. osuus   Parttimaa Timo                 48.39     2.22.19      7
 
   8             AngA 4                                    2.25.55
      1. osuus   Paukkunen Petri                            50.04     10
      2. osuus   Elovaara Vesa                  47.08     1.37.13      9
      3. osuus   Emaldinov Yuri                 48.42     2.25.55      8
 
   9             AngA 3                                    2.32.53
      1. osuus   Kivelä Janne                               49.34      8
      2. osuus   Kari Tuomas                    47.27     1.37.01      8
      3. osuus   Suna Jussi                     55.52     2.32.53      9
 
  10             TuS 1                                     2.43.24
      1. osuus   Mikkola Ilkka                              52.35     12
      2. osuus   Järvenmäki Ilkka               58.15     1.50.50     13
      3. osuus   Tamminen Jani                  52.33     2.43.24     10
 
  11             SuSi 1                                    2.45.14
      1. osuus   Kerkkola Mika                              53.20     13
      2. osuus   Lehtonen Tero                  53.42     1.47.02     11
      3. osuus   Vuorela Kimmo                  58.12     2.45.14     11
 
  12             MaMa 1                                    3.09.26
      1. osuus   Ääri Mikko                                 49.35      9
      2. osuus   Wigelius Miikka              1.01.10     1.50.46     12
      3. osuus   Mäki Jarkko                  1.18.40     3.09.26     12
 
  13             LaJy 1                                    3.10.46
      1. osuus   Pirilä Erkki                             1.11.26     15
      2. osuus   Suominen Jukka                 55.28     2.06.54     14
      3. osuus   Suominen Juha-Matti          1.03.52     3.10.46     13
 
  14             SuSi 2                                    3.28.22
      1. osuus   Sinnelä Arto                             1.18.40     17
      2. osuus   Riikonen Petri               1.00.32     2.19.13     15
      3. osuus   Kuusisto Jyrki               1.09.09     3.28.22     14
 
  15             VaRa 1                                    3.43.49
      1. osuus   Hemilä Juha                              1.15.26     16
      2. osuus   Kesälä Jussi                 1.12.06     2.27.32     16
      3. osuus   Salminen Riku                1.16.17     3.43.49     15
 
  16             TuNMKY 1                                  3.49.46
      1. osuus   Päivärinta Saku                          1.30.47     18
      2. osuus   Siltanen Riitta              1.18.09     2.48.56     18
      3. osuus   Nappu Juha                   1.00.49     3.49.46     16
 
  17             VaRa 2                                    4.03.57
      1. osuus   Rintanen Teemu                           1.09.22     14
      2. osuus   Lehtinen Juhani              1.24.24     2.33.47     17
      3. osuus   Rintanen Samu                1.30.10     4.03.57     17
 
                 TuMe 2                                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Isomarkku Pertti                           50.16     11
      2. osuus   Eskola Henri                   54.09     1.44.25     10
 
 



Kaikki tulokset


Paluu