V-S Suunnistus aluemestaruusviesti 19.8.2001
                                           Tulostettu 19.08.01  klo 15.22.52
 
H21              (7,5 + 7,5 + 7,5 km)
 
Lähti : 21     Keskeytti : 3     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Paimion Rasti 2                           2.09.06
      1. osuus   Antti Ryynänen                             43.02      5
      2. osuus   Juuso Lindeqvist               42.01     1.25.04      1
      3. osuus   Mika Mannervesi                44.02     2.09.06      1
 
   2             Paimion Rasti 1                           2.14.40
      1. osuus   Markus Lindeqvist                          42.16      2
      2. osuus   Janne Virtanen                 42.48     1.25.05      2
      3. osuus   Teemu Väre                     49.35     2.14.40      2
 
   3             MS Parma 1                                2.15.32
      1. osuus   Marko Suuronen                             42.35      4
      2. osuus   Petteri Muukkonen              48.38     1.31.14      5
      3. osuus   Mikko Heikelä                  44.18     2.15.32      3
 
   4             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     2.15.37
      1. osuus   Timo Parttimaa                             42.26      3
      2. osuus   Juri Emaldinov                 46.46     1.29.13      3
      3. osuus   Mika Hämälisto                 46.24     2.15.37      4
 
   5             Turun Metsänkävijät 2                     2.16.15
      1. osuus   Manu Mutka                                 44.04      6
      2. osuus   Joni Kemppi                    45.28     1.29.32      4
      3. osuus   Petri Rintala                  46.42     2.16.15      5
 
   6             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      2.18.03
      1. osuus   Ville Repo                                 49.55     11
      2. osuus   Troy de Haas                   47.07     1.37.02      9
      3. osuus   Jörgen Rostrup                 41.00     2.18.03      6
 
   7             MS Parma 2                                2.21.59
      1. osuus   Veli-Matti Rintala                         44.14      7
      2. osuus   Mikko Määttä                   51.16     1.35.31      8
      3. osuus   Pasi Tölkkö                    46.27     2.21.59      7
 
   8             Turun Suunnistajat 2                      2.30.49
      1. osuus   Eero Pietilä                               51.12     13
      2. osuus   Jyrki Nieminen                 48.30     1.39.42     11
      3. osuus   Jani Laine                     51.06     2.30.49      8
 
   9             Turun Suunnistajat 3                      2.31.35
      1. osuus   Jani Tamminen                              51.24     14
      2. osuus   Tero Heikkilä                  50.53     1.42.18     13
      3. osuus   Pekka Nikulainen               49.17     2.31.35      9
 
  10             Suomusjärven Sisu                         2.31.52
      1. osuus   Matti Yliluikki                            50.11     12
      2. osuus   Sakari Parttimaa               49.20     1.39.32     10
      3. osuus   Mika Kerkola                   52.19     2.31.52     10
 
  11             Turun Metsänkävijät 1                     2.33.14
      1. osuus   Mikko Ääri                                 57.29     18
      2. osuus   Harri Poutiainen               46.13     1.43.42     15
      3. osuus   Sami Hämälistö                 49.32     2.33.14     11
 
  12             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                     2.34.01
      1. osuus   Jussi Paganus                              57.34     19
      2. osuus   Tommi Sjöholm                  45.01     1.42.35     14
      3. osuus   J-P Andelmaa                   51.25     2.34.01     12
 
  13             Angelniemen Ankkuri 5                     2.34.14
      1. osuus   Tuomas Kari                                45.19     10
      2. osuus   Janne Kivelä                   55.25     1.40.44     12
      3. osuus   Olli Vesalainen                53.30     2.34.14     13
 
  14             MS Parma 3                                2.52.16
      1. osuus   Matti Koivisto                             51.27     15
      2. osuus   Thomas Ekström                 58.58     1.50.25     16
      3. osuus   Kaj Saarinen                 1.01.51     2.52.16     14
 
  15             Turun NMKY                                3.28.01
      1. osuus   Saku Päivärinta                          1.05.56     21
      2. osuus   Juha Nappu                   1.14.38     2.20.35     20
      3. osuus   Ilkka Puro                   1.07.26     3.28.01     15
 
  16             Turun Metsänkävijät 4                     3.56.06
      1. osuus   Sami Kääriäinen                            57.39     20
      2. osuus   Tuomas Laiho                 1.19.13     2.16.53     19
      3. osuus   Kalle Virtanen               1.39.12     3.56.06     16
 
  17             Turun Metsänkävijät 5                     4.34.21
      1. osuus   Ari Palo                                   45.16      9
      2. osuus   Tatu Lertola                 1.57.25     2.42.42     21
      3. osuus   Karri Karanko                1.51.39     4.34.21     17
 
                 Laitilan Jyske                           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jussi Elo                                  51.55     17
      2. osuus   Juha-Matti Suominen          1.02.31     1.54.27     18
      3. osuus   Jukka Suominen                          KESK.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 3                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Jaakko Röytiö                              45.16      8
      2. osuus   Matti Tahvonen                 48.09     1.33.26      7
      3. osuus   Juha Suominen                           HYL.
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkuri 4                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Tuomo Mäkelä                               42.09      1
      2. osuus   Vesä Mäkinen                   50.11     1.32.20      6
 
                 Turun Metsänkävijät 3                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jussi Jalkanen                             51.41     16
      2. osuus   Markku Mänty                 1.00.54     1.52.35     17



Kaikki tulokset


Paluu