Fin5 Kerava, Kervo-Sibbo, Sipoo-Pornainen, Borgnäs 19-24.07.2004

4. osakilpailu

H35A		 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Vladimir Kozlov             HlS                   40.29             
  2.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV                  40.50        +21  
  3.   Juha Malinen                KR                    42.17      +1.48  
  4.   Sergei Sibilev              RaVa                  42.52      +2.23  
  5.   Mika Tervala                RaVa                  45.09      +4.40  
  6.   Manne Suominen              Delta                 45.44      +5.15  
  7.   Petteri Niskanen            VeVe                  45.46      +5.17  
  8.   Kari Matilainen             Korahdus              46.43      +6.14  
  9.   Antti Virtanen              HlS                   46.44      +6.15  
 10.   Juha Tilli                  OK77                  46.58      +6.29  
 11.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Tehna                 47.35      +7.06  
 12.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                 47.37      +7.08  
 13.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77                  48.29      +8.00  
 14.   Jarmo Karjala               Delta                 49.49      +9.20  
 15.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa                49.50      +9.21  
 16.   Markku Nieminen             PälkLu                49.59      +9.30  
 17.   Jari Tunturi                VaHa                  51.37     +11.08  
 18.   Mika Kulmala                RR                    51.51     +11.22  
 19.   Hannu Varkoi                Kalske                52.00     +11.31  
 20.   Tom Järvinen                HPV                   52.02     +11.33  
 21.   Juha-Pekka Larmala          EKSu                  52.30     +12.01  
 22.   Tero Kekäläinen             HS                    53.03     +12.34  
 23.   Johan Holmback              Malax                 53.04     +12.35  
 24.   Harri Saramäki              ORa                   53.06     +12.37  
 25.   Olli Turakainen             HS                    53.54     +13.25  
 26.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                  55.29     +15.00  
 27.   Timo Narvinen               IkNV                  55.51     +15.22  
 27.   Jori Arrakoski              OK77                  55.51     +15.22  
 29.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                 56.30     +16.01  
 30.   Tapio Annala                PoRa                  56.42     +16.13  
 31.   Hannu Heinilä               RaVa                  56.43     +16.14  
 32.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                  57.05     +16.36  
 33.   Jarmo Munck                 ORa                   57.08     +16.39  
 34.   Max Lindfors                OK77                  57.57     +17.28  
 35.   Tuomas Ojanen               HS                    58.01     +17.32  
 36.   Peter Tallberg              AOK                   58.27     +17.58  
 37.   Jussi Myllys                MulPa               1.01.28     +20.59  
 38.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu              1.01.33     +21.04  
 39.   Saku Päivärinta             TuNMKY              1.01.44     +21.15  
 40.   Tenno Alamaa                OK Orvand           1.02.32     +22.03  
 41.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                  1.02.37     +22.08  
 42.   Mika Luukkonen              JoKu                1.04.00     +23.31  
 43.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi              1.05.06     +24.37  
 44.   Aki Tapper                  TuS                 1.06.21     +25.52  
 45.   Jari Heiskanen              TP                  1.07.18     +26.49  
 46.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora              1.07.37     +27.08  
 47.   Timo Jortama                Pohjant             1.13.02     +32.33  
 48.   Pekka Juvakka               S-101               1.13.42     +33.13  
 49.   Victor Timakov              Rostov              1.16.39     +36.10  
 50.   Kai Tattari                 RaHa                1.20.09     +39.40  
 51.   Niklaus Moser               OLG Thun            1.20.38     +40.09  
 52.   Jorma Jussila               Kermit              1.28.53     +48.24  
 53.   Medina Ferran Santoyo       O Cataluni          1.41.16   +1.00.47  
 54.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora              1.43.47   +1.03.18  
 55.   Jean-Pol Brisebois          Hainaut-OC          2.02.43   +1.22.14  
       Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS                    Kesk.             
       Michel Lorent               Hainaut-OC             Hyl.             
       Kari Mäki                   JRV                    Hyl.             
       Tommi Viitasaari            HimU                   Hyl.             




Paluu