FIN5 
3. osakilpailu 12.7.2005 Eurajoki

H35AL : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Malinen                KR                    20.43             
  2.   Sergey Gaskevich            Gais-Sport            22.25      +1.42  
  3.   Tapio Pöysti                RasKa                 22.38      +1.55  
  4.   Oleg Melnikov               Uventa                24.10      +3.27  
  5.   Severi Eerola               TP                    24.14      +3.31  
  6.   Esa Korpela                 LappRi                24.36      +3.53  
  7.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                  24.41      +3.58  
  8.   Pekka Kujanpää              Rasti88               25.12      +4.29  
  9.   Tapio Annala                PoRa                  25.13      +4.30  
 10.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                25.24      +4.41  
 11.   Victor Kortchagin           LUS                   26.01      +5.18  
 12.   Pekka Karinen               EsSu                  26.07      +5.24  
 13.   Jukka Oksanen               RasKa                 26.20      +5.37  
 14.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma               27.10      +6.27  
 15.   Jouni Anttila               SuSi                  27.32      +6.49  
 15.   Teemu Hauhia                RasKu                 27.32      +6.49  
 17.   Jukka Kotilehto             PelPo                 27.39      +6.56  
 18.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88               28.02      +7.19  
 19.   Aarne Keurulainen           KuoSu                 28.30      +7.47  
 19.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                 28.30      +7.47  
 21.   Anatoly Shelekhin           Satora                28.37      +7.54  
 22.   Olli Turakainen             HS                    28.54      +8.11  
 23.   Juerg Niggli                OlNorska              29.56      +9.13  
 24.   Jari Lehtosaari             OuTa                  30.15      +9.32  
 25.   Juha Ahonen                 TeuRi                 30.17      +9.34  
 26.   Janne Haapaniemi            TeuRi                 30.43     +10.00  
 27.   Saku Silfvergrén            TuNMKY                31.13     +10.30  
 28.   Joni Oja                    NivU                  33.21     +12.38  
 29.   Ben Ewalds                  AOK                   37.09     +16.26  
 30.   Timo Rokka                  LHR                   43.13     +22.30  

Kaikki tulokset

Paluu