Finnspring
30.4.2004 Noormarkku



H35A : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sören Nymalm                PIF                   58.57             
  2.   Mika Tervala                RaVa                1.00.11      +1.14  
  3.   Jukka Ukkonen               Navi                1.00.42      +1.45  
  4.   Jouni Nykänen               KR                  1.00.53      +1.56  
  5.   Timo Parttimaa              AngA                1.01.02      +2.05  
  6.   Kari Jussila                KangSK              1.03.05      +4.08  
  7.   Juha Tupitsa                KeU                 1.03.33      +4.36  
  8.   Kenneth Lassila             Botnia              1.04.35      +5.38  
  9.   Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                1.04.38      +5.41  
 10.   Igor Bondarenko             Yarkiy              1.04.44      +5.47  
 11.   Ilya Gusev                  Yarkiy              1.05.13      +6.16  
 12.   Severi Eerola               TP                  1.05.24      +6.27  
 13.   Sami Kälviäinen             MulPa               1.06.02      +7.05  
 14.   Pirkka Annila               RaLu                1.06.20      +7.23  
 15.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu                1.07.22      +8.25  
 16.   Juha Malinen                KR                  1.07.55      +8.58  
 17.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                1.08.26      +9.29  
 18.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila          PunKu               1.09.05     +10.08  
 19.   Vladimir Kozlov             HlS                 1.10.40     +11.43  
 20.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta               1.11.12     +12.15  
 21.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS                 1.11.18     +12.21  
 22.   Rainer Räbb                 PIF                 1.12.02     +13.05  
 23.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                1.12.14     +13.17  
 24.   Vesa Ruuska                 S-101               1.12.26     +13.29  
 25.   Visa Koponen                SuSi                1.12.39     +13.42  
 26.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-101               1.14.45     +15.48  
 27.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee              1.14.49     +15.52  
 28.   Petri Kuusinen              TurSa               1.15.40     +16.43  
 29.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                  1.16.49     +17.52  
 30.   Tomi Heinola                LaLu                1.18.31     +19.34  
 31.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                1.19.23     +20.26  
 32.   Johan Holmback              Malax               1.19.29     +20.32  
 33.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu               1.23.55     +24.58  
 34.   Hannu Varkoi                Kalske              1.24.31     +25.34  
 35.   Juha Nappu                  TuNMKY              1.25.58     +27.01  
 36.   Dainius Morkunas            Lithuanian          1.31.59     +33.02  
 37.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raus                1.33.19     +34.22  
 38.   Pasi Helppolainen           EKU                 1.36.22     +37.25  
 39.   Timo Rapeli                 RaLu                1.43.57     +45.00  
 40.   Jorma Jussila               Kermit              2.23.55   +1.24.58  
       Vesa Elovaara               AngA                  Kesk.             
       Kari Tolonen                Mesik                 Kesk.      


D40A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Äijälä                KangSK                42.19             
  2.   Riitta Siltanen             TuNMKY                44.49      +2.30  
  3.   Anna-Leena Tuomisto         VaaSu                 47.03      +4.44  
  4.   Eija Sipponen               PR                    48.04      +5.45  
  5.   Paula Savolainen            SiiRa                 48.05      +5.46  
  6.   Kirre Palmi-Rauhala         IkNV                  48.31      +6.12  
  7.   Satu Marila                 TP                    49.46      +7.27  
  8.   Pirjo Rantanen              MSParma               50.59      +8.40  
  9.   Kirsi Itkonen               RaPe                  53.31     +11.12  
 10.   Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparant     PIF                   54.36     +12.17  
 11.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu                 55.51     +13.32  
 12.   Lubov Sergeeva              NORDWEST              56.07     +13.48  
 13.   Rita Linko                  EsSu                  58.40     +16.21  
 14.   Riikka Tuuppa               EKU                   58.49     +16.30  
 15.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-101                 59.27     +17.08  
 16.   Maria Heerman-Saarenpää     RaLu                  59.36     +17.17  
 17.   Sirpa Suhonen               KuoSu               1.01.08     +18.49  
 18.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP                  1.01.43     +19.24  
 19.   Tarja Jokikokko             OuTa                1.02.38     +20.19  
 20.   Ulla Harju                  VaHa                1.05.01     +22.42  
 21.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR                 1.06.04     +23.45  
 22.   Vuokko Kirvesmies           LS-37               1.07.37     +25.18  
 23.   Heli Valtonen               RaLu                1.10.35     +28.16  
 24.   Eija Sulavuori              TuMe                1.10.43     +28.24  
 25.   Jaana Kukkonen              AngA                1.12.24     +30.05  
 26.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi               1.13.41     +31.22  
 27.   Kaisa Kallio                SiikSi              1.15.32     +33.13  
 28.   Heli Annila                 KooVee              1.16.56     +34.37  
 29.   Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen       RiSu                1.20.35     +38.16  
 30.   Mervi Väänänen              OuTa                1.21.30     +39.11  
 31.   Marja Kosola                Pohjant             1.22.41     +40.22  
 32.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu                1.30.27     +48.08  



Kaikki tulokset

Paluu