FinnSpring 06.05.2007 Lieto

H120             (5,7 + 5,7 + 5,7 km)
 
Lähti : 19     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.48.04
      1. osuus   Petri Laaksonen                            36.44      1
      2. osuus   Tero Heikkilä                  35.55     1.12.39      1
      3. osuus   Jaakko Järvistö                35.25     1.48.04      1
 
   2             Laitilan Jyske 1  FIN                     2.00.08
      1. osuus   Mika Lammi                                 40.56      6
      2. osuus   Jussi Elo                      41.20     1.22.17      3
      3. osuus   Jyrki Lammila                  37.50     2.00.08      2
 
   3             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.08.11
      1. osuus   Thomas Nyholm                              38.51      4
      2. osuus   Pekka Vuorinen                 44.57     1.23.48      4
      3. osuus   Ove Simosas                    44.23     2.08.11      3
 
   4             Navi 1  FIN                               2.09.20
      1. osuus   Vesa Ihalainen                             49.51     16
      2. osuus   Jukka Ukkonen                  42.44     1.32.35      9
      3. osuus   Mika Ahola                     36.44     2.09.20      4
 
   5             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.09.38
      1. osuus   Jarmo Reiman                               38.30      3
      2. osuus   Ari Paganus                    48.59     1.27.29      6
      3. osuus   Janne Lehto                    42.09     2.09.38      5
 
   6             Delta 1  FIN                              2.10.03
      1. osuus   Markku Kaartinen                           38.20      2
      2. osuus   Marko Loukkalahti              35.10     1.13.31      2
      3. osuus   Ilpo Puputti                   56.32     2.10.03      6
 
   7             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.11.32
      1. osuus   Jukka Kyhäräinen                           43.31     11
      2. osuus   Kari Matilainen                40.22     1.23.53      5
      3. osuus   Tuomas Ojanen                  47.38     2.11.32      7
 
   8             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        2.17.35
      1. osuus   Ville Halonen                              44.35     13
      2. osuus   Markku Hämäläinen              47.45     1.32.20      8
      3. osuus   Henry Nyberg                   45.14     2.17.35      8
 
   9             Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                2.18.29
      1. osuus   Markku Mänty                               42.06      7
      2. osuus   Marko Orell                    51.00     1.33.07     10
      3. osuus   Timo Lainema                   45.21     2.18.29      9
 
  10             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 2.22.06
      1. osuus   Jyrki Nieminen                             42.07      8
      2. osuus   Marko Virta                    51.36     1.33.44     11
      3. osuus   Jouni Ollonqvist               48.22     2.22.06     10
 
  11             Petersburg 1  RUS                         2.24.43
      1. osuus   Afonushkin Aleksandr                       40.09      5
      2. osuus   Gaskevich Sergei               48.56     1.29.05      7
      3. osuus   Fedorov Nikolai                55.38     2.24.43     11
 
  12             Laitilan Jyske 2  FIN                     2.33.07
      1. osuus   Erkki Pirilä                             1.01.19     19
      2. osuus   Jukka Suominen                 47.05     1.48.25     16
      3. osuus   Juha-Matti  Suominen           44.41     2.33.07     12
 
  13             Rastihaukat 1  FIN                        2.33.07
      1. osuus   Stephan Witick                             48.52     15
      2. osuus   Esko Sorri                     52.16     1.41.09     15
      3. osuus   Pertti Sorri                   51.58     2.33.07     13
 
  14             Turun NMKY 1  FIN                         2.33.43
      1. osuus   Saku Päivärinta                            43.15     10
      2. osuus   Jukka Lehtonen                 53.23     1.36.39     13
      3. osuus   Antti Puro                     57.04     2.33.43     14
 
  15             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.35.22
      1. osuus   Anders Brink                               58.08     18
      2. osuus   Linus Hoffman                  50.20     1.48.28     17
      3. osuus   Rainer Räbb                    46.54     2.35.22     15
 
  16             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.46.19
      1. osuus   Jussi Lähde                                42.10      9
      2. osuus   Matti Teittinen                57.59     1.40.09     14
      3. osuus   Ari-Pekka Pitkänen           1.06.09     2.46.19     16
 
  17             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               3.21.02
      1. osuus   Klaus Julkunen                             53.27     17
      2. osuus   Timo Suhonen                 1.16.36     2.10.03     18
      3. osuus   Ilkka Korhonen               1.10.59     3.21.02     17
 
                 Navi 2  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Timo Hänninen                              48.42     14
      2. osuus   Juhani Sihvonen                45.45     1.34.28     12
 
                 OK Raseborg 1  FIN                       KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Leif Haajanen                              43.44     12
          


Paluu