FinnSpring 23.4.2011, Yläne

H40A (50)8,8 km14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1953Sören NymalmPargas IF1:00:100:00
2954Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka1:01:511:41
3945Mika AholaNavi1:04:154:05
4948Severi EerolaTampereen Pyrintö1:04:564:46
5917Kenneth CederbergPargas IF1:05:405:30
6915Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti1:05:425:32
7928Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske1:05:435:33
8909Jari LaitamäkiDelta1:05:495:39
9922Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö1:05:505:40
10911Juri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:416:31
11920Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:486:38
12908Mika TervalaRastivarsat1:07:427:32
13921Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:537:43
14910Esa OravaRastivarsat1:08:318:21
15944Kari JussilaKangasala SK1:08:538:43
16919Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti1:08:578:47
17918Janne KallioniemiRasti-Lukko1:09:249:14
18916Juha TilliLynx1:11:3011:20
19912Manne SuominenDelta1:11:3311:23
20914Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:12:1912:09
21956Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:12:2312:13
22939Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti1:15:3315:23
23942Herkko PlitLynx1:16:4616:36
24931Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:16:5416:44
25937Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:17:3717:27
26941Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:18:4718:37
27925Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura1:18:4918:39
28907Jarkko KeinänenRastivarsat1:20:0219:52
29951Tom AsklöfLynx1:20:2120:11
30913Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta1:20:2620:16
31947Urpo KallunkiVaajakosken Terä1:20:3420:24
32924Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:0320:53
33936Richard Van CampEspoon Akilles1:21:3421:24
34935Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:22:2422:14
35940Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsat1:25:5825:48
36952Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:27:0326:53
37955Jari KahialaPihkaniskat1:27:2327:13
38929Timo SuuriniemiHauhon Sisu1:28:5728:47
39943Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:29:2629:16
40949Pasi NurmiRastiketut1:31:1131:01
41950Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK1:35:1335:03
42927Petteri LindblomSuomusjärven Sisu1:35:4135:31
43933 Juha NappuTurun NMKY1:36:4936:39
44923Heikki GrekeläSK Pohjantähti1:38:2638:16
45932Pauli FormaKarjaan Ura1:49:2549:15
46926Seppo KuusistoKoovee1:50:5350:43
47938Ari MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:53:0452:54
48946Christer SnickarsSolf IK1:55:5555:45
49934Anders BrinkPargas IF1:56:0955:59
 
930Patrik EngströmPargas IFei läht
 
 
 
D45A (48)4,4 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
11590Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti38:410:00
21625Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri38:570:16
31613Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka39:150:34
41598Päivi OravaRastivarsat39:250:44
51595Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat39:461:05
61606Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx39:511:10
71604Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat40:071:26
81593Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö41:122:31
91599Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat42:373:56
101610Riitta SiltanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:505:09
111605Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:515:10
121620Annika StrandbergIF Femman43:595:18
131602Heli TeiniRasti-Lukko44:025:21
141588Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan Wisa44:085:27
151623Pauliina LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:276:46
161586Päivi VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö46:057:24
171584Tarja LammilaLaitilan Jyske46:578:16
181591Ulla MänttäriHelsingin Suunnistajat48:129:31
191624Raili HokajärviSK Pohjantähti48:159:34
201622Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.48:5010:09
211592Tuire AmaralKangasala SK49:1410:33
221585Leena Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat49:3910:58
231607Ulla MellinSuomusjärven Sisu50:0311:22
241619Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan Suunnistajat50:5112:10
251617Luibov SergeevaNord West51:0312:22
261589Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urh.51:4813:07
271596Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat53:4315:02
281609Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:5315:12
291615Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö54:1015:29
301603Marja MolinKangasala SK54:3715:56
311579Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat55:1716:36
321600Elisabeth Wik-NylundIF Femman56:4918:08
331616Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo57:3618:55
341583Liisa KontturiRastikarhut57:4319:02
351612Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat57:5319:12
361580Riitta KaasalainenLynx59:2620:45
371594Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion Suunnistajat1:01:4223:01
381621Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö1:01:5023:09
391608Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:02:1623:35
401581Ulla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö1:02:5624:15
411618Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsänkävijät1:06:5228:11
421582Virva PaasikiviKangasala SK1:09:1830:37
431587Tuula MbembelaLynx1:24:1645:35
 
1601Mervi VäänänenOulun Tarmohyl.
1578Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht
1611Aija KoistinenKalevan Rastiei läht
1597Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suuntaei läht
1614Paulina HoffmanOK77ei läht
 
 
 

Paluu