XXVI Kevätyönviesti 2002
                                           Tulostettu 13.04.02  klo 15.27.34
 
H17              (7,8 + 7,8 + 7,8 + 7,8 + 7,8 + 7,8 km)
 
Lähti : 92     Keskeytti : 24    Hylätty : 10
 
   1             Kalevan Rasti 1                           5.10.29
      1. osuus   Tolonen Antti                              59.34     39
      2. osuus   Vainio Petri                   57.02     1.56.36     15
      3. osuus   Boström Mikael                 52.04     2.48.40      2
      4. osuus   Ahtiainen Akseli               50.45     3.39.26      2
      5. osuus   Harju Antti                    46.27     4.25.53      1
      6. osuus   Martomaa Simo                  44.35     5.10.29      1

 2             Delta 1                                   5.10.38
      1. osuus   Hernelahti Mika                            58.50     29
      2. osuus   Loukkalahti Marko              57.44     1.56.34     14
      3. osuus   Lakanen Jonne                  52.01     2.48.35      1
      4. osuus   Tala Tuomas                    50.41     3.39.17      1
      5. osuus   Pajula Kimmo                   46.51     4.26.09      2
      6. osuus   Launiainen Samuli              44.28     5.10.38      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 1                               5.17.43
      1. osuus   Cederberg Thomas                           56.51     21
      2. osuus   Lehto Janne                    59.32     1.56.24     13
      3. osuus   Laine Jarkko                   56.12     2.52.36      4
      4. osuus   Järvistö Jaakko                52.06     3.44.42      4
      5. osuus   Cedelberg Kenneth              46.28     4.31.11      3
      6. osuus   Salmenoja Samuli               46.31     5.17.43      3
 
   4             Tampereen Pyrintö 1                       5.20.16
      1. osuus   Vähänen Sami                               56.36     13
      2. osuus   Mähönen Jouni                  59.07     1.55.43     11
      3. osuus   Puttonen Jarmo               1.02.26     2.58.10     13
      4. osuus   Kahelin Jouni                  49.05     3.47.15      6
      5. osuus   Salmelin Jarno                 47.51     4.35.07      5
      6. osuus   Leppävuori Ilkka               45.09     5.20.16      4
 
   5             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                      5.23.39
      1. osuus   Heiskanen Marko                            56.46     18
      2. osuus   Harjamäki Petri              1.00.08     1.56.54     23
      3. osuus   Erkkilä Jukka                  58.01     2.54.56     10
      4. osuus   Forsblom Vesa                  50.50     3.45.46      5
      5. osuus   Tervo Tuomas                   48.32     4.34.18      4
      6. osuus   Laapas Ari                     49.21     5.23.39      5
 
   6             MS Parma 1                                5.26.27
      1. osuus   Rintala Veli-Matti                         53.52      4
      2. osuus   Heikelä Mikko                  59.50     1.53.42      7
      3. osuus   Mjösund Asgeir               1.01.12     2.54.55      9
      4. osuus   Koivisto Matti                 55.15     3.50.10      9
      5. osuus   Suuronen Marko                 50.09     4.40.19      8
      6. osuus   Muukkonen Petteri              46.07     5.26.27      6
 
   7             SK Pohjantähti 1                          5.27.44
      1. osuus   Männikkö Ari                               56.55     23
      2. osuus   Karppinen Timo                 56.45     1.53.41      6
      3. osuus   Joensuu Timo                   55.25     2.49.06      3
      4. osuus   Heimonen Teuvo                 54.40     3.43.47      3
      5. osuus   Hannuksela Jari                53.49     4.37.36      7
      6. osuus   Mustonen Karri                 50.08     5.27.44      7
 
   8             Turun Metsänkävijät 2                     5.30.35
      1. osuus   Boström Mårten                           1.02.54     58
      2. osuus   Poutiainen Harri               53.56     1.56.51     22
      3. osuus   Rintala Petri                1.01.21     2.58.12     14
      4. osuus   Sirmais Martins                49.24     3.47.37      7
      5. osuus   Vesterinen Pekka               49.47     4.37.24      6
      6. osuus   Eskola Henri                   53.11     5.30.35      8
 
   9             Hiisirasti 1                              5.34.02
      1. osuus   Halonen Mikko                              55.13      8
      2. osuus   Virtanen Lassi                 58.25     1.53.38      4
      3. osuus   Torpo Vesa                   1.02.35     2.56.13     11
      4. osuus   Löfbacka Sami                  54.39     3.50.53     10
      5. osuus   Turtinen Raimo                 54.38     4.45.31      9
      6. osuus   Lempainen Lasse                48.30     5.34.02      9
 
  10             Lapuan Virkiä 1                           5.37.29
      1. osuus   Hietala Jussi                              59.16     37
      2. osuus   Närvä Toni                   1.08.57     2.08.13     38
      3. osuus   Pajula Harri                   57.51     3.06.05     19
      4. osuus   Hautala Jarkko                 48.04     3.54.09     13
      5. osuus   Sorvisto Juha                  52.54     4.47.04     10
      6. osuus   Hautala Jari                   50.24     5.37.29     10
 
  11             Koo-Vee 1                                 5.38.17
      1. osuus   Vuorenpää Asmo                             56.05     10
      2. osuus   Mauriala Jarmo                 58.28     1.54.34      9
      3. osuus   Mamia Tero                   1.01.40     2.56.15     12
      4. osuus   Pasonen Kai                  1.00.35     3.56.50     15
      5. osuus   Heliö Petri                    51.50     4.48.41     11
      6. osuus   Lucan Vladimir                 49.36     5.38.17     11
 
  12             Angelniemen Ankkurit 1                    5.42.07
      1. osuus   Paukkunen Petri                            56.34     12
      2. osuus   Andelmaa Juha-Pekka            56.59     1.53.33      3
      3. osuus   Paganus Jussi                1.01.19     2.54.52      8
      4. osuus   Vesalainen Olli                59.25     3.54.18     14
      5. osuus   Mäkelä Tuomo                   54.47     4.49.05     12
      6. osuus   Hämälistö Mika                 53.01     5.42.07     12
 
  13             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                      5.47.41
      1. osuus   Ylä-Kotola Arto                          1.12.55     68
      2. osuus   Mäkelä Perttu                1.02.38     2.15.33     45
      3. osuus   Weckman Janne                1.01.15     3.16.49     28
      4. osuus   Karhu Mikko                    53.49     4.10.38     23
      5. osuus   Fincke Simo-Pekka              49.46     5.00.25     19
      6. osuus   Fohr Tero                      47.16     5.47.41     13
 
  14             Suunta-101 1                              5.47.57
      1. osuus   Liuha Jarkko                               56.47     19
      2. osuus   Jäppinen Jyrki               1.00.22     1.57.10     24
      3. osuus   Nivukoski Juha               1.12.22     3.09.32     23
      4. osuus   Sivill Timo                    51.55     4.01.27     18
      5. osuus   Rohula Jukka                   52.54     4.54.21     14
      6. osuus   Mäkäräinen Jouni               53.35     5.47.57     14
 
  15             Rasti Kurikka 1                           5.49.18
      1. osuus   Hirvinen Markus                            58.57     32
      2. osuus   Nurmela Timo                 1.09.08     2.08.05     35
      3. osuus   Kallio-Könnö Jarno             58.01     3.06.07     20
      4. osuus   Laakso Juha-Matti              53.03     3.59.10     16
      5. osuus   Perä Tapio                     58.35     4.57.45     16
      6. osuus   Peltonen Matti                 51.33     5.49.18     15
 
  16             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2               5.50.21
      1. osuus   Bister Reijo                               56.49     20
      2. osuus   Lautamäki Asko               1.01.55     1.58.44     28
      3. osuus   Savonen Timo                 1.04.12     3.02.57     16
      4. osuus   Kolkkala Saku                  51.01     3.53.58     12
      5. osuus   Pirilä Mikko                   56.55     4.50.54     13
      6. osuus   Sabel Ville                    59.26     5.50.21     16
 
  17             Tampereen Pyrintö 2                       5.54.07
      1. osuus   Laine Kari                                 53.45      1
      2. osuus   Itävuo Pekka                   59.54     1.53.39      5
      3. osuus   Saarijärvi Hannu               59.00     2.52.39      5
      4. osuus   Kinni Juho                     59.21     3.52.01     11
      5. osuus   Rantanen Mika                1.03.03     4.55.04     15
      6. osuus   Kivisara Ilkka                 59.02     5.54.07     17
 
  18             Espoon Suunta 1                           5.59.31
      1. osuus   Mäkilä Jussi                               56.43     17
      2. osuus   Lantela Jaani                  54.29     1.51.13      1
      3. osuus   Pyymäki Leo                  1.18.28     3.09.42     24
      4. osuus   Tervakangas Tommi            1.06.53     4.16.35     30
      5. osuus   Ketolainen Juha-Ville          50.33     5.07.09     21
      6. osuus   Miettinen Juha                 52.21     5.59.31     18
 
  19             LYNX 1                                    6.01.53
      1. osuus   Niemi Tuomas                               56.57     24
      2. osuus   Tapola Lauri                   58.43     1.55.40     10
      3. osuus   Asklöf Tom                   1.19.44     3.15.25     27
      4. osuus   Vainikainen Pasi               57.16     4.12.41     26
      5. osuus   Sukselainen Simo               54.59     5.07.40     22
      6. osuus   Lauronen Petteri               54.12     6.01.53     19
 
  20             Espoon Suunta 2                           6.04.05
      1. osuus   Pohjasvuo Pasi                             53.48      3
      2. osuus   Lahtinen Terho                 59.59     1.53.48      8
      3. osuus   Kaukonen Markus                59.16     2.53.05      7
      4. osuus   Louekari Sami                1.12.25     4.05.30     21
      5. osuus   Jylhä Jouko                    59.56     5.05.26     20
      6. osuus   Väätäinen Visa                 58.38     6.04.05     20
 
  21             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2                6.05.39
      1. osuus   Hakkarainen Vesa                           56.59     25
      2. osuus   Siven Kalle                    59.47     1.56.46     20
      3. osuus   Kotiharju Ari                1.07.20     3.04.06     17
      4. osuus   Anjala Topi                  1.00.50     4.04.57     20
      5. osuus   Anjala Ari                     53.59     4.58.56     17
      6. osuus   Siven Ville                  1.06.42     6.05.39     21
 
  22             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                       6.05.54
      1. osuus   Junnikkala Kalle                         1.01.53     51
      2. osuus   Wickholm Jörgen                54.51     1.56.44     19
      3. osuus   Karlsson Stefan              1.10.07     3.06.52     21
      4. osuus   Ståhl Markus                   53.06     3.59.59     17
      5. osuus   Wickholm Ben                   59.52     4.59.51     18
      6. osuus   Majander Niklas              1.06.03     6.05.54     22
 
  23             Hiisirasti 2                              6.10.29
      1. osuus   Kempas Janne                             1.00.44     48
      2. osuus   Mattila Olli                 1.24.29     2.25.14     59
      3. osuus   Torpo Lasse                  1.05.05     3.30.19     44
      4. osuus   Löfbacka Timo                  52.11     4.22.30     34
      5. osuus   Sinikallas Kari                52.50     5.15.20     26
      6. osuus   Vanhala Jani                   55.09     6.10.29     23
 
  24             Turun Metsänkävijät 3                     6.12.10
      1. osuus   Virta Sami                               1.02.40     56
      2. osuus   Jalkanen jussi               1.08.38     2.11.19     41
      3. osuus   Lehto Kari                   1.13.35     3.24.54     37
      4. osuus   ÄÄri Mikko                     55.51     4.20.45     32
      5. osuus   Knuuti Mikko                   49.00     5.09.45     24
      6. osuus   Mänty Markku                 1.02.25     6.12.10     24
 
  25             Keravan Urheilijat 1                      6.13.26
      1. osuus   Heinonen Mikko                             56.33     11
      2. osuus   Kraas Andreas                1.22.06     2.18.39     54
      3. osuus   Honkasalo Mika                 59.11     3.17.51     30
      4. osuus   Tupitsa Juha                   55.48     4.13.40     29
      5. osuus   Nieminen Pauli               1.00.06     5.13.46     25
      6. osuus   Lauri Pekka                    59.39     6.13.26     25
 
  26             Rastivarsat 1                             6.15.42
      1. osuus   Sibilev Sergei                           1.00.17     45
      2. osuus   Pohjola Jussi                1.11.02     2.11.19     42
      3. osuus   Tuomola Tuukka               1.16.23     3.27.42     42
      4. osuus   Laaksonen Marko              1.00.16     4.27.59     37
      5. osuus   Sarkkinen Timo                 58.43     5.26.42     33
      6. osuus   Lehtonen Jari                  48.59     6.15.42     26
 
  27             Kalevan Rasti 2                           6.18.53
      1. osuus   Vartiamäki Tomi                          1.14.34     71
      2. osuus   Juvaste Kari                 1.03.54     2.18.29     53
      3. osuus   Rossi Janne                  1.13.51     3.32.21     49
      4. osuus   Tölkkö Tommi                   48.15     4.20.36     31
      5. osuus   Hirvonen Eero                1.04.27     5.25.04     32
      6. osuus   Tompuri Tuomo                  53.49     6.18.53     27
 
  28             Navi 1                                    6.19.28
      1. osuus   Ukkonen Jukka                              59.13     36
      2. osuus   Lilja Arto                     59.01     1.58.15     25
      3. osuus   Kosonen Mikko                1.22.52     3.21.07     31
      4. osuus   Hartikainen Juha               51.00     4.12.07     24
      5. osuus   Koistinen Olli-Pekka         1.08.27     5.20.35     29
      6. osuus   Laasanen Teijo                 58.53     6.19.28     28
 
  29             Valkeakosken Haka 1                       6.20.33
      1. osuus   Tunturi Jari                             1.00.31     47
      2. osuus   Heinonen Jouni               1.03.37     2.04.09     31
      3. osuus   Saarinen Timo                  58.22     3.02.31     15
      4. osuus   Salonen Timo                 1.02.10     4.04.41     19
      5. osuus   Venäläinen Toni              1.11.06     5.15.48     27
      6. osuus   Hillo Kari                   1.04.44     6.20.33     29
 
  30             Hauhon Sisu 1                             6.26.40
      1. osuus   Reitti Mikko                               59.12     35
      2. osuus   Rantio Jukka-Pekka             54.19     1.53.31      2
      3. osuus   Lepistö Mikko                1.24.17     3.17.48     29
      4. osuus   Hakala Matti                   55.45     4.13.34     28
      5. osuus   Kirjavainen Mikko            1.10.12     5.23.46     31
      6. osuus   Saaristo Terho               1.02.53     6.26.40     30
 
  31             IF Femman 1                               6.31.21
      1. osuus   Wester Sebastian                         1.13.27     70
      2. osuus   Nylund Lucas                 1.24.28     2.37.55     66
      3. osuus   Bäck Mikael                  1.29.16     4.07.11     57
      4. osuus   Lindell Niklas                 57.41     5.04.53     52
      5. osuus   Saari Petri                    45.59     5.50.53     45
      6. osuus   Fagerudd Kim                   40.28     6.31.21     31
 
  32             Rasti Kurikka 2                           6.35.20
      1. osuus   Fränti Juha                              1.00.14     44
      2. osuus   Kurki Esa                    1.03.58     2.04.13     32
      3. osuus   Junttila Tero                1.10.40     3.14.53     26
      4. osuus   Kuoppala Esa                   55.40     4.10.33     22
      5. osuus   Vanninen Simo-Pekka          1.08.39     5.19.12     28
      6. osuus   Välikorpi Jari               1.16.07     6.35.20     32
 
  33             Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                      6.36.15
      1. osuus   Kantola Mika                               59.39     42
      2. osuus   Pesu Raino                   1.15.55     2.15.35     46
      3. osuus   Tolonen Juha                 1.07.59     3.23.34     35
      4. osuus   Ojapalo Joona                1.10.43     4.34.18     46
      5. osuus   Turunen Markus               1.01.12     5.35.30     36
      6. osuus   Kulmala Mika                 1.00.45     6.36.15     33
 
  34             Suunta-101 2                              6.36.58
      1. osuus   Reiman Timo                                57.04     28
      2. osuus   Vaininen Juha                1.11.09     2.08.14     39
      3. osuus   Kallunki Urpo                1.19.19     3.27.33     40
      4. osuus   Liuha Jouko                  1.06.38     4.34.12     45
      5. osuus   Matilainen Juha                56.27     5.30.39     34
      6. osuus   Häkkinen Janne               1.06.19     6.36.58     34
 
  35             SK Pohjantähti 2                          6.37.18
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Jukka                          1.02.32     55
      2. osuus   Vapa Mikko                   1.10.55     2.13.27     43
      3. osuus   Parkkinen Keijo              1.10.22     3.23.50     36
      4. osuus   Runtti Janne                 1.04.00     4.27.50     36
      5. osuus   Harju Janne                  1.08.18     5.36.09     37
      6. osuus   Pietiläinen Ilpo             1.01.09     6.37.18     35
 
  36             Pargas IF 2                               6.41.54
      1. osuus   Frisk Björn                              1.01.58     53
      2. osuus   von Schoultz Roald           1.13.38     2.15.37     47
      3. osuus   Mäkelä Jussi                 1.11.13     3.26.51     39
      4. osuus   Björk Tony                   1.02.45     4.29.37     40
      5. osuus   Brunn Wilhelm                1.09.42     5.39.19     42
      6. osuus   Lindberg Henrik              1.02.34     6.41.54     36
 
  37             Rasti-Saimaa 1                            6.42.57
      1. osuus   Tonder Mika                              1.06.13     60
      2. osuus   Vilska Kimmo                 1.09.28     2.15.41     49
      3. osuus   Parkkinen Jarno              1.14.54     3.30.35     45
      4. osuus   Liukkonen Matti                58.54     4.29.30     39
      5. osuus   Piironen Eero                1.09.20     5.38.50     40
      6. osuus   Parkkinen Petri              1.04.06     6.42.57     37
 
  38             Kangasala SK 2                            6.42.58
      1. osuus   Sipilä Mikko                               53.55      6
      2. osuus   Ikävalko Petri               1.02.47     1.56.42     18
      3. osuus   Jussila Kari                 1.24.35     3.21.18     32
      4. osuus   Hilo Kai                     1.06.54     4.28.12     38
      5. osuus   Piiparinen Tatu              1.11.29     5.39.42     43
      6. osuus   Pietilä Miika                1.03.15     6.42.58     38
 
  39             Angelniemen Ankkurit 2                    6.43.33
      1. osuus   Suna Jussi                                 53.46      2
      2. osuus   Kivinen Risto                1.04.54     1.58.41     27
      3. osuus   Emaldinov Juri               1.08.46     3.07.27     22
      4. osuus   Sjöholm Tommi                1.05.23     4.12.51     27
      5. osuus   Tetri Valtteri               1.19.21     5.32.12     35
      6. osuus   Koskinen Petri               1.11.21     6.43.33     39
 
  40             Koo-Vee 2                                 6.45.09
      1. osuus   Feehan John                                56.55     22
      2. osuus   Rantanen Sami                1.07.19     2.04.14     33
      3. osuus   Ketola Mika                  1.17.13     3.21.27     33
      4. osuus   Sillanpää Hannu              1.12.43     4.34.10     44
      5. osuus   Rantala Jyri                 1.10.51     5.45.02     44
      6. osuus   Kauppila Timo                1.00.06     6.45.09     40
 
  41             Rajamäen Rykmentti 3                      6.46.29
      1. osuus   Räsänen Aleksi                             57.00     26
      2. osuus   Breiling Oliver              1.11.11     2.08.12     37
      3. osuus   Räsänen Antti                1.23.38     3.31.51     48
      4. osuus   Heiskanen Joonas             1.15.26     4.47.17     47
      5. osuus   Heiskanen Juuso              1.09.44     5.57.02     47
      6. osuus   Lindberg Aapo                  49.26     6.46.29     41
 
  42             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                  6.46.48
      1. osuus   Salo Kari                                  56.37     14
      2. osuus   Savelainen Mikko             1.11.33     2.08.10     36
      3. osuus   Sane Markku                  1.18.36     3.26.47     38
      4. osuus   Koivula Jeppe                  54.13     4.21.00     33
      5. osuus   Ernamo Jussi                 1.01.56     5.22.57     30
      6. osuus   Ernamo Ilari                 1.23.51     6.46.48     42
 
  43             OK 77 2                                   6.56.37
      1. osuus   Kankaanpää Vesa                            55.02      7
      2. osuus   Nilsson Jonas                1.09.37     2.04.40     34
      3. osuus   Ray Tomas                    1.26.51     3.31.31     46
      4. osuus   Westerlund Anders            1.02.27     4.33.59     43
      5. osuus   Junkkala Jouni               1.02.49     5.36.49     38
      6. osuus   Kenttä Santeri               1.19.48     6.56.37     43
 
  44             Rasti-Jussit 1                            6.58.16
      1. osuus   Uitto Ville                              1.15.08     72
      2. osuus   Kautto Lasse                 1.00.41     2.15.49     52
      3. osuus   Huhtanen Juha-Matti          1.13.11     3.29.00     43
      4. osuus   Lehtimäki Pasi               1.02.51     4.31.52     42
      5. osuus   Ilkka Harri                  1.07.20     5.39.12     41
      6. osuus   Korkeagangas Antti           1.19.03     6.58.16     44
 
  45             Kalevan Rasti 3                           7.05.20
      1. osuus   Lonka Veli-Matti                         1.23.35     76
      2. osuus   Silvennoinen Jussi           1.12.39     2.36.15     65
      3. osuus   Korpinen Olli-Jussi          1.30.20     4.06.35     56
      4. osuus   Soininen Tuomas                58.50     5.05.26     53
      5. osuus   Lonka Eero-Antti             1.00.01     6.05.28     48
      6. osuus   Tolonen Jouko                  59.52     7.05.20     45
 
  46             Hyvinkään Rasti 2                         7.08.59
      1. osuus   Niemi Kimmo                              1.22.08     75
      2. osuus   Karri Janne                  1.20.42     2.42.51     71
      3. osuus   Niemi Tero                   1.12.56     3.55.47     53
      4. osuus   Partanen Jussi                 56.06     4.51.54     50
      5. osuus   Lammi Joni                   1.13.46     6.05.40     49
      6. osuus   Åberg Janne                  1.03.18     7.08.59     46
 
  47             OK Orient 1                               7.27.02
      1. osuus   Huttunen Esa                               59.24     38
      2. osuus   Bäckman Ronny                1.16.21     2.15.45     50
      3. osuus   Bäckman Robin                2.05.41     4.21.26     59
      4. osuus   Bäckman Johan                  53.55     5.15.21     55
      5. osuus   Fabritius Mikael               56.26     6.11.47     50
      6. osuus   Fabritius Erik               1.15.14     7.27.02     47
 
  48             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3               7.30.26
      1. osuus   Erkkilä Jari                               59.34     40
      2. osuus   Virtanen Kalle               1.31.53     2.31.28     61
      3. osuus   Erkkilä Jukka                1.36.12     4.07.40     58
      4. osuus   Silvola Petri                1.07.44     5.15.25     56
      5. osuus   Virtanen Mikko               1.19.38     6.35.03     53
      6. osuus   Sabel Mikko                    55.23     7.30.26     48
 
  49             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1                  7.36.05
      1. osuus   Perämäki Mike                            1.30.56     82
      2. osuus   Koski Eero                   1.18.30     2.49.26     73
      3. osuus   Hautalahti Antti             1.39.15     4.28.41     62
      4. osuus   Istolahti Heikki               54.22     5.23.04     57
      5. osuus   Istolahti Jaakko             1.11.03     6.34.07     52
      6. osuus   Puro-Aho Arto                1.01.58     7.36.05     49
 
  50             Hauhon Sisu 2                             7.42.15
      1. osuus   Lehtonen Pasi                              59.11     34
      2. osuus   Salonen Tero                 1.32.01     2.31.12     60
      3. osuus   Lepistö Lasse                1.35.17     4.06.30     55
      4. osuus   Kirjavainen Antti            1.05.09     5.11.39     54
      5. osuus   Kuivaniemi Esa               1.25.43     6.37.23     54
      6. osuus   Pohjola Jukka                1.04.52     7.42.15     50
 
  51             OK Raseborg 1                             7.52.20
      1. osuus   Sjöholm Andreas                          1.26.57     78
      2. osuus   Haajanen Leif                1.15.47     2.42.45     70
      3. osuus   Wolff Jonas                  1.45.45     4.28.30     61
      4. osuus   Lemström Tom                   58.06     5.26.37     58
      5. osuus   Forsström Benny              1.22.28     6.49.05     56
      6. osuus   Wickholm Björn-Erik          1.03.14     7.52.20     51
 
  52             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                     8.05.47
      1. osuus   Sompi Jani                               1.21.57     73
      2. osuus   Reitmaa Olli                 1.40.09     3.02.07     74
      3. osuus   Peltonen Mikko               1.33.18     4.35.26     64
      4. osuus   Laurikkala Mikko             1.06.08     5.41.34     60
      5. osuus   Lahtinen Petri               1.07.16     6.48.50     55
      6. osuus   Sompi Eero                   1.16.57     8.05.47     52
 
  53             Pihkaniskat 1                             8.06.29
      1. osuus   Berkis Gatis                             1.26.04     77
      2. osuus   Krumins Janis                1.15.34     2.41.38     68
      3. osuus   Kääriäinen Tomi              1.48.02     4.29.41     63
      4. osuus   Korhonen Antti               1.03.26     5.33.07     59
      5. osuus   Ruutiainen Jaakko            1.18.51     6.51.59     57
      6. osuus   Korhonen Heikki              1.14.30     8.06.29     53
 
   54             TuNMKY 1                                  8.28.20
      1. osuus   Holmroos Joni                            1.41.35     85
      2. osuus   Puro Antti                   1.21.16     3.02.51     77
      3. osuus   Kurkilahti Mika              2.01.28     5.04.20     66
      4. osuus   Päivärinta Saku              1.05.05     6.09.25     61
      5. osuus   Karttila Jussi               1.08.25     7.17.50     58
      6. osuus   Nappu Juha                   1.10.29     8.28.20     54

 55             Paimion Rasti 3                           8.58.48
      1. osuus   Vanhanen Matias                          1.40.02     84
      2. osuus   Heiskanen Oskari             1.35.20     3.15.22     80
      3. osuus   Sipponen Matti               1.48.16     5.03.38     65
      4. osuus   Nykänen Juho                 1.33.11     6.36.50     62
      5. osuus   Toivola Aleksi               1.17.09     7.54.00     59
      6. osuus   Aakkula Ilkka                1.04.48     8.58.48     55
 
  56             Rasti-Nokia 1                             9.34.10
      1. osuus   Viitanen Lauri                           1.11.34     66
      2. osuus   Syrjänen Olli                2.04.36     3.16.10     81
      3. osuus   Nieminen Jorma               2.11.45     5.27.55     68
      4. osuus   Mäkinen Saku                 1.28.42     6.56.38     64
      5. osuus   Porkka Antti                 1.23.47     8.20.25     60
      6. osuus   Jokinen Sakari               1.13.44     9.34.10     56
 
  57             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1                9.49.42
      1. osuus   Vaara Santeri                            1.27.18     80
      2. osuus   Hannukainen Jaakko           1.56.01     3.23.19     83
      3. osuus   Vaara Jari                   2.26.25     5.49.45     69
      4. osuus   Juura Jaakko                 1.27.55     7.17.41     65
      5. osuus   Maljanen Ville               1.23.00     8.40.41     61
      6. osuus   Kangasniemi Matti            1.09.00     9.49.42     57
 
  58             Raisu Lumous 1                           10.19.38
      1. osuus   Kivelä Tuomas                              59.41     43
      2. osuus   Launis Kasperi               2.22.11     3.21.52     82
      3. osuus   Mustonen Petri               1.44.25     5.06.18     67
      4. osuus   Rauhamäki Anne               1.38.42     6.45.00     63
      5. osuus   Autto Timo                   2.01.31     8.46.32     62
      6. osuus   Ijas Markku                  1.33.06    10.19.38     58
 
                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kauppi Jussi-Pekka                         58.51     30
      2. osuus   Ryynänen Tuukka                57.47     1.56.39     16
      3. osuus   Kozlov Vladimir              1.08.51     3.05.30     18
      4. osuus   Pietilä Ville                1.07.04     4.12.35     25
      5. osuus   Pavilainen Alexei              55.16     5.07.51     23
      6. osuus   Fadeev Evgeny                           HYL.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 2                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hirvensalo Kari                          1.07.09     62
      2. osuus   Elovaara Vesa                1.07.10     2.14.19     44
      3. osuus   Mannervesi Mika              1.07.13     3.21.33     34
      4. osuus   Hellström Mikael             1.09.46     4.31.20     41
      5. osuus   Kukkonen Toni                1.07.28     5.38.48     39
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkurit 3                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Parttimaa Timo                             59.09     33
      2. osuus   Kivelä Janne                 1.09.06     2.08.16     40
      3. osuus   Pyy Jarkko                   1.27.19     3.35.35     50
      4. osuus   Pyy Hannu                    1.14.28     4.50.04     49
      5. osuus   Mäkinen Jaakko               1.01.21     5.51.25     46
 
                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Johansson Dan                            1.31.23     83
      2. osuus   Sundström Mikael             1.17.22     2.48.45     72
      3. osuus   Sillman Jari                 1.11.02     3.59.48     54
      4. osuus   Ståhl Niklas                 1.03.13     5.03.01     51
      5. osuus   Snickars Sebastian           1.14.02     6.17.04     51
 
                 Kangasala SK 1                           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kahelin Jari                               56.40     15
      2. osuus   Rintanen Riku                  59.40     1.56.21     12
      3. osuus   Iivonen Harri                  56.20     2.52.41      6
      4. osuus   Enroth Eero                    55.58     3.48.39      8
      5. osuus   Piiparinen Panu                         KESK.
 
                 Tampereen Pyrintö 4                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Heinämäki Mikko                          1.02.42     57
      2. osuus   Märkälä Janne                1.00.32     2.03.14     30
      3. osuus   Koivisto Mikko               1.24.26     3.27.40     41
      4. osuus   Viilo Keijo                    56.15     4.23.56     35
 
                 Rastivarsat 2                            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Tervala Mika                             1.07.11     63
      2. osuus   Suomela Lauri                1.17.54     2.25.06     58
      3. osuus   Ryyppö Jarkko                1.06.31     3.31.37     47
      4. osuus   Tuokko Jyrki                 1.17.31     4.49.09     48
 
                 IF Femman 2                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Bäckström Robin                          1.27.00     79
      2. osuus   Bäckström Anders             1.35.21     3.02.21     76
      3. osuus   Sundblom Sören               1.21.05     4.23.26     60
      4. osuus   Torrkulla Michael                       KESK.
 
                 Delta 3                                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kähäri Petteri                           1.00.30     46
      2. osuus   Moisander Olli               1.18.41     2.19.12     55
      3. osuus   Paulin Arvo                  1.24.44     3.43.57     52
      4. osuus   Laine Antti                             HYL.
 
                 Tampereen Pyrintö 3                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Suominen Manne                           1.01.50     49
      2. osuus   Haanpää Tuomo                  54.58     1.56.48     21
      3. osuus   Lindgren Simo                1.15.00     3.11.49     25
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 1                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hankamäki Tode                           1.09.42     64
      2. osuus   Ranki Andreas                1.14.32     2.24.15     57
      3. osuus   Lärvenmaeki Ilpe             1.12.56     3.37.11     51
 
                 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Girts Vegeris                              56.03      9
      2. osuus   Kemppi Joni                  1.02.17     1.58.20     26
      3. osuus   Hämälistö Sami                          KESK.
 
                 LYNX 3                                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Iso-Markku Pentti                          57.02     27
      2. osuus   Nylund Nico                  1.01.57     1.59.00     29
      3. osuus   Pohjola Mikko                           KESK.
 
                 Hyvinkään Rasti 1                        KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Niinimäki Esa                              58.53     31
      2. osuus   Tukiainen Jouni              1.16.46     2.15.39     48
      3. osuus   Juntunen Jari                           KESK.
 
                 SK Pohjantähti 3                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Grekelä Heikki                           1.02.12     54
      2. osuus   Vapa Mikko                   1.18.12     2.20.24     56
      3. osuus   Mäkinen Seppo                           KESK.
 
                 Rajamäen Rykmentti 4                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kuulasmaa Eero                           1.06.30     61
      2. osuus   Hiltunen Harri-Pekka         1.27.09     2.33.39     62
      3. osuus                                           KESK.
 
                 Kangasala SK 3                           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Perlinen Jussi                             59.36     41
      2. osuus   Kiema Pasi                   1.34.08     2.33.44     63
      3. osuus   Heikkinen Humu                          KESK.
 
                 Joutsenon Kullervo 1                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Mattinen Reijo                           1.01.58     52
      2. osuus   Kaplas Jarkko                1.33.41     2.35.39     64
      3. osuus   Rautio Mikko                            KESK.
 
                 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                  KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hirvensalo Jorma                         1.22.05     74
      2. osuus   Vesisenaho Tero              1.19.36     2.41.41     69
      3. osuus   Kulmala Timo                            KESK.
 
                 Suomusjärven Sisu 1                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hakala Rauno                             1.13.18     69
      2. osuus   Parttimaa Sakari             1.48.51     3.02.09     75
      3. osuus   Lehtonen Tero                           KESK.
 
                 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3               KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hankala Tapio                            1.30.06     81
      2. osuus   Aho Jukka                    1.37.24     3.07.31     78
      3. osuus   Gorbatenkov Igor                        KESK.
 
                 LYNX 2                                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Liukkala Jaakko                          2.01.34     86
      2. osuus   Ericsson Mattias             1.13.27     3.15.02     79
      3. osuus   Pohjola Pasi                            KESK.
 
                 Rasti-Saimaa 2                           HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tarkiainen Timo                            53.53      5
      2. osuus   Tiitinen Kalle               1.02.48     1.56.41     17
      3. osuus   Sihvonen Mika                           HYL.
 
                 Rasti-Saimaa 3                           HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Turpeinen Antti                          1.01.51     50
      2. osuus   Lintunen Sampsa              1.13.55     2.15.46     51
      3. osuus   Mäkäläinen Jyri                         HYL.
 
                 OK 77 3                                  KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Essen von Kristian                       1.10.03     65
      2. osuus   Kankaanpää Timo              1.28.18     2.38.22     67
 
                 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Pakkala Erno                             1.11.37     67
      2. osuus   Jääskeläinen Iiro                       KESK.
 
                 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Paavola Jyri                               56.41     16
      2. osuus   Syrjänen Simo                           HYL.
 
                 Lapuan Virkiä 2                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Karppi Tapio                             1.06.03     59
      2. osuus   Patana Mikko                            HYL.
 
                 Kymin Suunnistajat 1                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Lehto Jonne                             KESK.
 
                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Karhunen Jukka                          KESK.
 
                 Delta 2                                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Viskari Jukka                           HYL.
 
                 MS Parma 2                               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Määttä Mikko                            HYL.
 
                 OK 77 1                                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Nilson Svante                           HYL.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 1                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tahvonen Matti                          HYL.

______________________________________________________________________

FIRMA            (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
 
Lähti : 20     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Turun Metsänkävijät 3                     1.42.44
      1. osuus   Knuuti Antti                               30.31      3
      2. osuus   Knuutti Heikki                 39.39     1.10.10      4
      3. osuus   Tuononen Esa                   32.33     1.42.44      1


  2             Hyvinkään Rasti 1                         1.55.41
      1. osuus   Partanen Hanna-Riikka                      33.48      5
      2. osuus   Partanen Risto                 40.58     1.14.46      5
      3. osuus   Partanen Paavo                 40.54     1.55.41      2
 
   3             Hirvensalon Heitto 3                      1.58.26
      1. osuus   Ovaskainen Mika                            34.02      7
      2. osuus   Fagerlund Lasse                35.49     1.09.52      3
      3. osuus   Luukka Heikki                  48.34     1.58.26      3
 
   4             Turun Poliisien Urheilus. 1               2.02.05
      1. osuus   Salmi Markku                               41.28     10
      2. osuus   Koiranen Juha                  44.11     1.25.39     10
      3. osuus   Viinikainen Heikki             36.25     2.02.05      4
 
   5             Hirvensalon Heitto 4                      2.02.44
      1. osuus   Laurila Tea                                38.21      8
      2. osuus   Lehtimäki Elina                46.08     1.24.29      7
      3. osuus   Leino Petteri                  38.14     2.02.44      5
 
   6             Turun Metsänkävijät 1                     2.03.54
      1. osuus   Kääriäinen Sami                            30.38      4
      2. osuus   Hirvonen Petteri               54.09     1.24.47      8
      3. osuus   Vainio Kari                    39.06     2.03.54      6
 
   7             Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 1               2.08.00
      1. osuus   Keskitalo Markku                           30.19      1
      2. osuus   Tasanen Harri                  36.14     1.06.33      2
      3. osuus   Tyyskänen Unto               1.01.27     2.08.00      7
 
   8             LaaksoLukanderRuola As.ajot 1             2.08.20
      1. osuus   Tapper Aki                                 33.58      6
      2. osuus   Lukander Harri                 50.49     1.24.48      9
      3. osuus   Honkasaari Jukka               43.31     2.08.20      8
 
   9             TuNMKY 1                                  2.08.22
      1. osuus   Hakanen Antti                              50.39     15
      2. osuus   Koivisto Mikko                 39.47     1.30.26     11
      3. osuus   Aalto Sami                     37.55     2.08.22      9
 
  10             Huonekaluteh. Korhonen 1                  2.11.45
      1. osuus   Paju Juha                                  47.02     14
      2. osuus   Nieminen Taisto                43.37     1.30.40     13
      3. osuus   Paju Esa                       41.05     2.11.45     10
 
  11             M-real Kirkniemi 1                        2.16.50
      1. osuus   Saarinen Olli                              39.38      9
      2. osuus   Patinen Petteri                51.12     1.30.51     14
      3. osuus   Kamppinen Anssi                45.58     2.16.50     11
 
  12             Saarijärven Pullistus 1                   2.17.44
      1. osuus   Kulmala Jaakko                             46.33     13
      2. osuus   Vesisenaho Tero                33.31     1.20.05      6
      3. osuus   Vesisenaho Anu                 57.39     2.17.44     12
 
  13             M-real Kirkniemi 2                        2.24.26
      1. osuus   Vuori Matti                                45.25     11
      2. osuus   Kanerva Timo                   45.14     1.30.39     12
      3. osuus   Kähkönen Juho                  53.47     2.24.26     13
 
  14             Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2               2.28.43
      1. osuus   Sulonen Petri                            1.01.02     19
      2. osuus   Andersson Heikki               40.17     1.41.20     19
      3. osuus   Vainio Asko                    47.22     2.28.43     14
 
  15             Piketti-kioski 1                          2.31.14
      1. osuus   Erämaja Touko                              55.09     16
      2. osuus   Viitanen Esa                   41.57     1.37.06     15
      3. osuus   Koristo Kristian               54.07     2.31.14     15
 
  16             Hirvensalon Heitto 2                      2.32.30
      1. osuus   Leino Juhani                               46.28     12
      2. osuus   Vanne Pekka                    50.39     1.37.08     16
      3. osuus   Mertsalmi Tapani               55.21     2.32.30     16
 
  17             Hirvensalon Heitto 1                      2.37.16
      1. osuus   Lehtimäki Reijo                            57.26     17
      2. osuus   Laurila Juhani                 40.27     1.37.54     17
      3. osuus   Teevikoski Petri               59.22     2.37.16     17
 
  18             NMP Roamers 1                             2.46.32
      1. osuus   Tomppo Jari                              1.18.29     20
      2. osuus   Peltola Jari                   45.38     2.04.08     20
      3. osuus   Kuusisto Jyrki                 42.24     2.46.32     18
 
  19             Valkeakosken Haka 1                       2.48.52
      1. osuus   Valonen Samuli                             59.29     18
      2. osuus   Hillo Heikki                   40.03     1.39.32     18
      3. osuus   Takala Matti                 1.09.20     2.48.52     19
 
                 Turun Metsänkävijät 2                    HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kukonlehto Jarno                           30.27      2
      2. osuus   Lainema Timo                   34.58     1.05.26      1
      3. osuus   Uusikartano Simo                        HYL.







Paluu