Turun Suunnistajien XXVII Kevätyönviesti Raisiossa
                                           Tulostettu 13.04.03  klo 01.17.44
 
H17              (7,2 + 7,2 + 7,2 + 5,5 + 8,1 km)
 
Lähti : 75     Keskeytti : 19    Hylätty : 5
 
   1             Delta 1                                   3.50.35
      1. osuus   Novikov Valentin                           40.18      2
      2. osuus   Lakanen Jonne                  44.25     1.24.44      1
      3. osuus   Tala Tuomas                    50.52     2.15.36      5
      4. osuus   Hernelahti Miika               38.49     2.54.25      1
      5. osuus   Lakanen Jani                   56.09     3.50.35      1
 
   2             Paimion Rasti 1                           3.50.49
      1. osuus   Lyytikäinen Mika                           42.45     16
      2. osuus   Väre Teemu                     45.29     1.28.14      7
      3. osuus   Virtanen Janne                 47.13     2.15.28      3
      4. osuus   Suominen Juha                  40.48     2.56.16      2
      5. osuus   Lindeqvist Markus              54.33     3.50.49      2
 
   3             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                       3.55.26
      1. osuus   Sundblom Sören                             42.13      8
      2. osuus   Karlsson Stefan                46.00     1.28.13      6
      3. osuus   Wickholm Jörgen                47.15     2.15.29      4
      4. osuus   Hartvik Toni                   40.50     2.56.20      3
      5. osuus   Sillman Jari                   59.06     3.55.26      3
 
   4             Kangasala SK 1                            3.55.40
      1. osuus   Heczko Robert                              42.11      7
      2. osuus   Rintanen Riku                  47.16     1.29.28     16
      3. osuus   Laitinen Petteri               45.57     2.15.25      2
      4. osuus   Ikävalko Petri                 43.22     2.58.47      5
      5. osuus   Sipilä Mikko                   56.52     3.55.40      4
 
   5             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     3.57.20
      1. osuus   Suna Jussi                                 44.01     24
      2. osuus   Hämälistö Mika                 45.09     1.29.11     10
      3. osuus   Tuomas Kari                    51.10     2.20.21      8
      4. osuus   Emaldinov Yuri                 39.44     3.00.05      7
      5. osuus   Andelmaa Juha-Pekka            57.15     3.57.20      5
 
   6             Delta 2                                   3.57.29
      1. osuus   Piiparinen Panu                            43.48     21
      2. osuus   Loukalahti Marko               45.20     1.29.09      9
      3. osuus   Laine Kari                     51.40     2.20.49     11
      4. osuus   Forsman Petri                  38.04     2.58.54      6
      5. osuus   Harjamäki Petri                58.35     3.57.29      6
 
   7             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                      3.57.57
      1. osuus   Laapas Ari                                 44.37     33
      2. osuus   Väisänen Marko                 44.34     1.29.12     11
      3. osuus   Fadeev Evgeny                  46.05     2.15.17      1
      4. osuus   Pesu Raino                     45.07     3.00.25     10
      5. osuus   Erkkilä Jukka                  57.31     3.57.57      7
 
   8             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1                3.58.10
      1. osuus   Paavola Jyrki                              44.13     30
      2. osuus   Vainionpää Matti               46.59     1.31.12     20
      3. osuus   Taanila Vesa                   50.57     2.22.10     15
      4. osuus   Syrjänen Simo                  41.53     3.04.03     17
      5. osuus   Mazulius Marius                54.06     3.58.10      8
 
   9             Sk Pohjantähti 1                          3.58.12
      1. osuus   Ikonen Pasi                                40.14      1
      2. osuus   Nousiainen Heikki              45.53     1.26.08      2
      3. osuus   Vapa Mikko                     52.33     2.18.41      7
      4. osuus   Vapa Marko                     43.33     3.02.14     11
      5. osuus   Huhtanen Juha-Matti            55.57     3.58.12      9
 
  10             Hiisirasti 1                              3.58.30
      1. osuus   Lempainen Lasse                            44.14     31
      2. osuus   Halonen Mikko                  47.38     1.31.52     23
      3. osuus   Mikkola Timo                   50.19     2.22.11     16
      4. osuus   Virtanen Lassi                 41.45     3.03.56     14
      5. osuus   Hölsö Mikko                    54.34     3.58.30     10
 
  11             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaj 1                 3.58.37
      1. osuus   Bister Reijo                               43.45     19
      2. osuus   Kauppi Jussi-Pekka             47.25     1.31.10     18
      3. osuus   Ryynänen Tuukka                49.26     2.20.37     10
      4. osuus   Ranta Olli                     39.33     3.00.10      9
      5. osuus   Pietilä Ville                  58.26     3.58.37     11
 
  12             Tampereen Pyrintö 1                       4.00.40
      1. osuus   Kahelin Jouni                              42.00      3
      2. osuus   Lucan Vladimir                 45.23     1.27.24      3
      3. osuus   Itävuo Pekka                   51.14     2.18.38      6
      4. osuus   Haanpää Tuomo                  41.27     3.00.06      8
      5. osuus   Saarijärvi Hannu             1.00.34     4.00.40     12
 
  13             MS Parma 1                                4.01.47
      1. osuus   Koivisto Matti                             42.01      4
      2. osuus   Suuronen Marko                 45.29     1.27.31      4
      3. osuus   Laavainen Mikko                53.29     2.21.01     12
      4. osuus   Aumo Jussi                     37.45     2.58.46      4
      5. osuus   Heikelä Mikko                1.03.00     4.01.47     13
 
  14             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                      4.03.01
      1. osuus   Ylä-Kotola Arto                            45.43     36
      2. osuus   Heikkinen Jarkko               48.51     1.34.35     29
      3. osuus   Mäkelä Perttu                  51.20     2.25.55     27
      4. osuus   Fincke Simo-Pekka              40.00     3.05.55     18
      5. osuus   Weckman Janne                  57.05     4.03.01     14
 
  15             Delta 3                                   4.03.25
      1. osuus   Laitamäki Jari                             42.37     14
      2. osuus   Suominen Manne                 46.48     1.29.25     15
      3. osuus   Levijoki Sami                  52.13     2.21.39     14
      4. osuus   Orava Esa                      42.20     3.03.59     15
      5. osuus   Toivio Heikki                  59.25     4.03.25     15
 
  16             Turun Metsänkävijät 1                     4.05.04
      1. osuus   Louhisalo Toni                             42.17     11
      2. osuus   Sirmais Martins                45.48     1.28.05      5
      3. osuus   Rintala Petri                  55.19     2.23.24     19
      4. osuus   Knuuti Mikko                   42.50     3.06.14     19
      5. osuus   Mutka Manu                     58.49     4.05.04     16
 
  17             Turun Metsänkävijät 2                     4.05.09
      1. osuus   Jaudzems Kristaps                          44.17     32
      2. osuus   Kukonlehto Jarno               48.37     1.32.54     25
      3. osuus   Poutiainen Harri               52.01     2.24.56     21
      4. osuus   Jalkanen Jussi                 41.50     3.06.47     20
      5. osuus   Kemppi Joni                    58.21     4.05.09     17
 
  18             Lynx 1                                    4.06.42
      1. osuus   Niemi Tuomas                               44.02     25
      2. osuus   Lauronen Petteri               47.44     1.31.46     22
      3. osuus   Sundberg Ville                 48.46     2.20.32      9
      4. osuus   Saramäki Tuomas                42.38     3.03.11     13
      5. osuus   Koponen Ville                1.03.31     4.06.42     18
 
  19             Suunta-101 1                              4.06.43
      1. osuus   Kahelin Jari                               42.14      9
      2. osuus   Liuha Jarkko                   46.51     1.29.05      8
      3. osuus   Jäppinen Jyrki                 53.09     2.22.15     17
      4. osuus   Sivill Timo                    41.46     3.04.01     16
      5. osuus   Rohula Jukka                 1.02.41     4.06.43     19
 
  20             Pargas IF 1                               4.10.24
      1. osuus   Järvistö Jaakko                            46.40     50
      2. osuus   Salmenoja Samuli               48.02     1.34.42     30
      3. osuus   Bergström Fredrik              50.12     2.24.54     20
      4. osuus   Veijalainen Antti              48.38     3.13.33     25
      5. osuus   Nymalm Sören                   56.51     4.10.24     20
 
  21             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                     4.10.31
      1. osuus   Paukkunen Petri                            46.04     39
      2. osuus   Paganus Jussi                  50.24     1.36.29     35
      3. osuus   Elovaara Vesa                  52.42     2.29.12     29
      4. osuus   Mäkinen Vesa                   40.04     3.09.16     22
      5. osuus   Parttimaa Timo               1.01.14     4.10.31     21
 
  22             Sk Pohjantähti 2                          4.13.04
      1. osuus   Uitto Ville                                42.08      5
      2. osuus   Musonen Karri                  47.16     1.29.24     14
      3. osuus   Joensuu Timo                   51.55     2.21.20     13
      4. osuus   Hyvönen Panu                   41.46     3.03.07     12
      5. osuus   Hyvönen Ville                1.09.57     4.13.04     22
 
  23             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2                4.13.04
      1. osuus   Anjala Topi                                43.49     22
      2. osuus   Ojala Jani                     50.54     1.34.44     31
      3. osuus   Kotamäki Iivo                  50.14     2.24.58     22
      4. osuus   Grönholm Sami                  43.33     3.08.31     21
      5. osuus   Aho Jukka                    1.04.33     4.13.04     23
 
  24             Hiisirasti 2                              4.21.12
      1. osuus   Löfbacka Sami                              43.57     23
      2. osuus   Sinikallas Kari                48.58     1.32.55     26
      3. osuus   Torpo Timo                     57.49     2.30.45     32
      4. osuus   Mattila Olli                   44.55     3.15.41     29
      5. osuus   Vanhala Jani                 1.05.31     4.21.12     24
 
  25             Espoon Suunta 1                           4.21.30
      1. osuus   Keinänen Antti                             46.07     42
      2. osuus   Kaukonen Markus                48.13     1.34.21     28
      3. osuus   Lantela Jaani                  50.38     2.24.59     23
      4. osuus   Louekari Sami                  49.02     3.14.02     27
      5. osuus   Tervakangas Tommi            1.07.28     4.21.30     25
 
  26             Delta 5                                   4.24.54
      1. osuus   Novikov Leonid                             42.16     10
      2. osuus   Kaartinen Markku               49.00     1.31.16     21
      3. osuus   Räty Harri                     52.07     2.23.23     18
      4. osuus   Paulin Arvo                    50.47     3.14.11     28
      5. osuus   Moisander Olli               1.10.42     4.24.54     26
 
  27             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2               4.27.03
      1. osuus   Kolkkala Saku                              47.58     54
      2. osuus   Efimov Roman                   45.48     1.33.47     27
      3. osuus   Erkkilä Jari                   57.35     2.31.22     33
      4. osuus   Björkqvist Niklas              45.20     3.16.42     30
      5. osuus   Pirilä Mikko                 1.10.20     4.27.03     27
 
  28             OK77 1                                    4.28.48
      1. osuus   Kankaanpää Vesa                            42.10      6
      2. osuus   Slotte Jan                     47.09     1.29.20     12
      3. osuus   Isoherranen Sami               55.51     2.25.11     26
      4. osuus   Arrakoski Jori                 48.37     3.13.48     26
      5. osuus   Kankaanpää Timo              1.15.00     4.28.48     28
 
  29             Hauhon Sisu 1                             4.33.21
      1. osuus   Lehtonen Pasi                              46.11     45
      2. osuus   Keskinarkaus Matti             52.27     1.38.39     42
      3. osuus   Lepistö Lasse                1.03.59     2.42.38     47
      4. osuus   Suuriniemi Timo                49.25     3.32.04     45
      5. osuus   Reitti Mikko                 1.01.16     4.33.21     29
 
  30             Hyvinkään Rasti 1                         4.33.28
      1. osuus   Mikkonen Timo                              55.16     66
      2. osuus   Niemi Tero                     50.47     1.46.03     53
      3. osuus   Karri Janne                    59.46     2.45.50     49
      4. osuus   Juntunen Jari                  43.33     3.29.24     40
      5. osuus   Salomäki Janne               1.04.04     4.33.28     30
 
  31             Koo-Vee 1                                 4.33.36
      1. osuus   Pasonen Kai                                46.12     46
      2. osuus   Kauppila Timo                1.00.27     1.46.39     57
      3. osuus   Heliö Petri                    53.54     2.40.33     41
      4. osuus   Mamia Tero                     44.03     3.24.37     32
      5. osuus   Mauriala Jarmo               1.08.59     4.33.36     31
 
  32             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                  4.37.35
      1. osuus   Savelainen Mikko                           47.56     53
      2. osuus   Tala Henrik                    47.46     1.35.43     32
      3. osuus   Malinen Mika                 1.05.59     2.41.43     44
      4. osuus   Haarlaa Tapio                  44.10     3.25.53     34
      5. osuus   Eklund Mikko                 1.11.42     4.37.35     32
 
  33             Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                      4.40.38
      1. osuus   Heiskanen Marko                            44.06     29
      2. osuus   Forsblom Vesa                  47.04     1.31.11     19
      3. osuus   Kantola Mika                 1.12.31     2.43.42     48
      4. osuus   Pallaspuro Pekka               45.46     3.29.29     42
      5. osuus   Tolonen Juha                 1.11.09     4.40.38     33
 
  34             Rasti E4 1                                4.40.39
      1. osuus   Kaivosaari Ari-Pekka                       43.30     18
      2. osuus   Heikkinen Jani                 45.50     1.29.21     13
      3. osuus   Kaivosaari Antti               59.55     2.29.16     30
      4. osuus   Vertainen Jukka                57.11     3.26.28     37
      5. osuus   Sivill Keijo                 1.14.10     4.40.39     34
 
  35             Hiisirasti 3                              4.42.48
      1. osuus   Simula Jussi                               46.14     47
      2. osuus   Routsi Vesa-Matti              53.15     1.39.29     43
      3. osuus   Rintala Rami                   58.36     2.38.05     37
      4. osuus   Asikainen Saku                 45.28     3.23.34     31
      5. osuus   Lehtonen Risto               1.19.14     4.42.48     35
 
  36             Laitilan Jyske 1                          4.43.34
      1. osuus   Elo Jussi                                  54.05     64
      2. osuus   Lammila Jyrki                  57.57     1.52.03     62
      3. osuus   Lammi Mika                     57.36     2.49.39     54
      4. osuus   Suominen Juha-Matti            50.17     3.39.57     49
      5. osuus   Vuorenpää Asmo               1.03.37     4.43.34     36
 
  37             Lynx 2                                    4.43.41
      1. osuus   Ryapolov Roman                             42.21     13
      2. osuus   Kipinoinen Markku              57.26     1.39.47     45
      3. osuus   Ericsson Mattias             1.02.34     2.42.22     46
      4. osuus   Leskinen Aapo                  43.32     3.25.54     35
      5. osuus   Seppänen Mika                1.17.46     4.43.41     37
 
  38             OK Orient 1                               4.44.38
      1. osuus   Huttunen Esa                               43.46     20
      2. osuus   Johansson Jari                 58.40     1.42.26     51
      3. osuus   Bäckman Ronny                  59.13     2.41.39     42
      4. osuus   Liljeström Nils                49.19     3.30.59     44
      5. osuus   Vuorinen Pekka               1.13.39     4.44.38     38
 
  39             Rasti-Lukko 1                             4.49.37
      1. osuus   Ylijoki Saku                               50.21     60
      2. osuus   Annila Pirkka                  55.40     1.46.02     52
      3. osuus   Kaunismäki Jyrki             1.04.06     2.50.08     55
      4. osuus   Marttinen Carl                 49.51     3.39.59     50
      5. osuus   Kallioniemi Janne            1.09.37     4.49.37     39
 
  40             Tampereen Pyrintö 2                       4.53.02
      1. osuus   Kinni Juho                                 46.16     48
      2. osuus   Kivisara Ilkka                 55.48     1.42.05     47
      3. osuus   Lindgren Simo                  58.04     2.40.09     39
      4. osuus   Hyvönen Martti                 49.15     3.29.24     41
      5. osuus   Rantanen Mika                1.23.37     4.53.02     40
 
  41             Paimion Rasti 2                           4.53.08
      1. osuus   Hirvensalo Kari                            46.09     44
      2. osuus   Rauhansalo Aki                 50.46     1.36.56     41
      3. osuus   Mannervesi Mika                56.52     2.33.48     35
      4. osuus   Kivelä Ville                   52.10     3.25.58     36
      5. osuus   Heiskanen Oskari             1.27.09     4.53.08     41
 
  42             MS Parma 2                                4.54.51
      1. osuus   Rintala Veli-Matti                         44.04     27
      2. osuus   Tölkkö Pasi                    48.44     1.32.49     24
      3. osuus   Lapila Pekka                   52.12     2.25.01     24
      4. osuus   Helsten Juha                   46.53     3.11.54     24
      5. osuus   Kallikari Tommi              1.42.56     4.54.51     42
 
  43             Rajamäen Rykmentti 3                      4.56.52
      1. osuus   Pirinen Vesa                               46.20     49
      2. osuus   Koivisto Toni                  56.00     1.42.20     50
      3. osuus   Kyyrönen Samuli                57.50     2.40.11     40
      4. osuus   Breiling Oliver                49.11     3.29.22     39
      5. osuus   Räsänen Antti                1.27.29     4.56.52     43
 
  44             Suomusjärven Sisu 1                       5.07.28
      1. osuus   Parttimaa Sakari                           55.06     65
      2. osuus   Yliluikki Matti                51.36     1.46.43     58
      3. osuus   Riikonen Petri               1.01.30     2.48.13     52
      4. osuus   Koponen Visa                   52.09     3.40.23     51
      5. osuus   Vuorela Kimmo                1.27.04     5.07.28     44
 
  45             Delta 4                                   5.22.36
      1. osuus   Heikka Janne                               56.40     67
      2. osuus   Saarinen Jarkko              1.00.45     1.57.26     63
      3. osuus   Luoma Ville                  1.16.08     3.13.34     60
      4. osuus   Laine Tuomo                    52.23     4.05.57     55
      5. osuus   Laine Antti                  1.16.38     5.22.36     45
 
  46             Rajamäen Rykmentti 4                      5.27.16
      1. osuus   Lindberg Aapo                              46.06     40
      2. osuus   Ojapalo Joona                  54.25     1.40.32     46
      3. osuus   Turunen Markus               1.18.11     2.58.43     59
      4. osuus   Kuulasmaa Eero               1.00.34     3.59.17     54
      5. osuus   Hiltunen Harri-Pekka         1.27.59     5.27.16     46
 
  47             Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                      5.27.56
      1. osuus   Lehtimäki Juha                             44.06     28
      2. osuus   Valkonen Janne               1.02.29     1.46.35     56
      3. osuus   Karelo Henrik                1.11.53     2.58.29     58
      4. osuus   Pellinen Janne               1.12.48     4.11.17     56
      5. osuus   Lehtimäki Pasi               1.16.38     5.27.56     47
 
  48             Pihkaniskat 1                             5.46.41
      1. osuus   Korhonen Heikki                            51.00     63
      2. osuus   Ruutiainen Jaakko            1.16.28     2.07.29     66
      3. osuus   Nalli Aki                    1.11.59     3.19.28     62
      4. osuus   Kääriäinen Sami              1.02.06     4.21.34     57
      5. osuus   Korhonen Antti               1.25.06     5.46.41     48
 
  49             Rasti-Nokia 1                             5.56.42
      1. osuus   Lehtola Hannu                              59.03     68
      2. osuus   Syrjänen Olli                1.10.40     2.09.43     69
      3. osuus   Jokinen Sakari               1.16.42     3.26.26     65
      4. osuus   Suominen Petteri             1.01.37     4.28.04     58
      5. osuus   Autero Janne                 1.28.38     5.56.42     49
 
  50             Paimion Rasti 3                           6.08.46
      1. osuus   Toivola Aleksi                             59.59     69
      2. osuus   Hellström Mikael             1.09.30     2.09.29     68
      3. osuus   Saarinen Ville               1.12.28     3.21.58     63
      4. osuus   Nykänen Juho                 1.07.42     4.29.40     59
      5. osuus   Vanhanen Matias              1.39.05     6.08.46     50

  51             TuNMKY 1                                  6.26.03
      1. osuus   Kurkilahti Mika                          1.13.54     73
      2. osuus   Koivisto Mikko               1.18.54     2.32.48     71
      3. osuus   Päivärinta Saku              1.21.24     3.54.12     67
      4. osuus   Nappu Juha                   1.07.15     5.01.28     61
      5. osuus   Puro Antti                   1.24.35     6.26.03     51
 
                 Rasti-Kurikka 1                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kallio-Könnö Jarno                         44.03     26
      2. osuus   Vanninen Simo-Pekka            52.31     1.36.35     37
      3. osuus   Kurki Esa                      52.44     2.29.19     31
      4. osuus   Nurmela Timo                   39.59     3.09.19     23
      5. osuus   Laakso Juha-Matti                       KESK.
 
                 Suunta-101 2                             KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Vaininen Juha                              47.48     52
      2. osuus   Mäkäräinen Jouni               48.46     1.36.35     38
      3. osuus   Reiman Timo                  1.01.33     2.38.08     38
      4. osuus   Häkkinen Janne                 47.33     3.25.41     33
      5. osuus   Kallunki Urpo                           KESK.
 
                 Suunta-101 3                             KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hytönen Juho-Veikko                        50.25     61
      2. osuus   Oikarinen Lauri                56.07     1.46.33     55
      3. osuus   Rohula Mika                  1.01.43     2.48.16     53
      4. osuus   Sillanpää Pasi               1.01.17     3.49.33     52
      5. osuus   Oikarinen Jarmo                         KESK.
 
                 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Savelainen Timo                            50.50     62
      2. osuus   Savelainen Jouni             1.01.03     1.51.53     61
      3. osuus   Lamberg Mikael               1.04.46     2.56.39     57
      4. osuus   Ernamo Tuomas                1.01.48     3.58.28     53
      5. osuus   Ernamo Ilari                            KESK.
 
                 OK Botnia 1                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Nyman Jonas                                48.03     56
      2. osuus   Slotte Bernt                 1.09.42     1.57.45     64
      3. osuus   Åbacka Andreas               1.16.57     3.14.42     61
      4. osuus   Hagström Fredrik                        KESK.
 
                 Rasti-Saimaa 2                           HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Mäkeläinen Jyri                            44.57     34
      2. osuus   Parkkinen Petri                57.14     1.42.12     48
      3. osuus   Sihvonen Mika                  59.27     2.41.39     42
      4. osuus   Piironen Eero                  45.49     3.27.28     38
      5. osuus   Korhonen Antti-Ville                    HYL.
 
                 Rastivarsat 1                            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Grisman Denis                              42.19     12
      2. osuus   Sibilev Sergei                 53.40     1.35.59     34
      3. osuus   Ryyppö Jarkko                  56.21     2.32.21     34
      4. osuus   Tuokko Jyrki                   58.08     3.30.29     43
 
                 Hyvinkään Rasti 2                        KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Tukiainen Jouni                            46.03     38
      2. osuus   Niemi Kimmo                  1.00.01     1.46.04     54
      3. osuus   Partanen Jussi                 59.46     2.45.51     50
      4. osuus   Partanen Tapani                47.27     3.33.18     46
 
                 Kangasala SK 2                           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Iivonen Harri                              48.04     57
      2. osuus   Hämäläinen Jari                54.13     1.42.18     49
      3. osuus   Piiparinen Tatu              1.04.01     2.46.20     51
      4. osuus   Pietilä Miika                  50.37     3.36.57     47
 
                 Kymin Suunnistajat 1                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Mattila Tuomas                             45.26     35
      2. osuus   Saarela Jarno                  51.28     1.36.54     40
      3. osuus   Taussi ville                 1.05.23     2.42.18     45
      4. osuus   Tolonen Pekka                  55.43     3.38.02     48
 
                 Maarian Mahti 1                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Ääri Mikko                                 50.08     59
      2. osuus   Kaamanen Mikko               1.17.49     2.07.57     67
      3. osuus   Rissanen Timo                1.18.24     3.26.22     64
      4. osuus   Köyvönen Kimmo               1.16.56     4.43.18     60
 
                 Rasti-Saimaa 1                           HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tiitinen Kalle                             46.07     41
      2. osuus   Liukkonen Matti                50.45     1.36.52     39
      3. osuus   Parkkinen Jarno                48.10     2.25.03     25
      4. osuus   Turpeinen Antti                         HYL.
 
                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Ståhl Markus                               42.38     15
      2. osuus   Erlund Janne                   46.58     1.29.37     17
      3. osuus   Snickars Sebastian             57.57     2.27.34     28
 
                 Lapuan Virkiä 1                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hietala Jussi                              46.47     51
      2. osuus   Karppi Tapio                   49.08     1.35.56     33
      3. osuus   Pajula Harri                   57.54     2.33.50     36
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Laakio Jussi                               48.02     55
      2. osuus   Tetri Valtteri               1.02.12     1.50.14     60
      3. osuus   Kivinen Risto                  59.56     2.50.10     56
 
                 Keravan Urheilijat 2                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Syrjälä Janne                            1.00.05     70
      2. osuus   Kemppainen Tommi             1.03.32     2.03.38     65
      3. osuus   Muukkonen Jyrki              1.23.18     3.26.56     66
 
                 Turun Metsänkävijät 3                    HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Zamovskis Janis                            45.47     37
      2. osuus   Eskola Henri                   50.46     1.36.33     36
      3. osuus   Lehto Kari                              HYL.
 
                 Vehkalahden Veikot 2                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jääskeläinen Iiro                          49.28     58
      2. osuus   Karhu Mikko                    50.09     1.39.38     44
 
                 Pargas IF 2                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Frisk Björn                                46.09     43
      2. osuus   Lindberg Henrik              1.04.00     1.50.09     59
 
                 Paimion Rasti 4                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Nurmi Pasi                               1.05.29     72
      2. osuus   Mulari Valtteri              1.08.15     2.13.44     70
 
                 Lynx 3                                   HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Pohjola Pasi                             1.00.21     71
      2. osuus   Ahola Joonas                            HYL.
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 1                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   De Haas Troy                               42.45     16
 
                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3               KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kotamäki Ismo                           KESK.
 
                 Keravan Urheilijat 1                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Nieminen Pauli                          HYL.


FIRMA            (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
 
Lähti : 25     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             Kontiolahden Varuskunnan U. 1             1.29.14
      1. osuus   Vairinen Risto                             30.14      3
      2. osuus   Nissinen Jani                  29.15       59.30      1
      3. osuus   Nykänen Jouni                  29.44     1.29.14      1
 
   2             Turun Poliisilaitoksen urh. 2             1.37.38
      1. osuus   Lamppu Petri                               28.57      1
      2. osuus   Viinikainen Heikki             39.23     1.08.20      2
      3. osuus   Eskola Jyrki                   29.17     1.37.38      2
 
   3             Tarpian Suunta 1                          1.43.49
      1. osuus   Toivonen Tero                              32.31      7
      2. osuus   Olli Matti                     35.49     1.08.21      3
      3. osuus   Lehti Aleksi                   35.28     1.43.49      3
 
   4             Piikkiön Kehitys 2                        1.45.57
      1. osuus   Erämaja Touko                              32.31      6
      2. osuus   Koristo Kristian               38.23     1.10.54      7
      3. osuus   Viitanen Esa                   35.03     1.45.57      4
 
   5             Nokia Roamers 1                           1.47.10
      1. osuus   Saarinen Kaj                               35.12     14
      2. osuus   Kuusisto Jyrki                 35.45     1.10.57      8
      3. osuus   Peltola Ari                    36.12     1.47.10      5
 
   6             Laitilan Jyske 1                          1.47.33
      1. osuus   Suominen Jukka                             30.07      2
      2. osuus   Pirilä Erkki                   40.43     1.10.51      6
      3. osuus   Ankelo Jyrki                   36.42     1.47.33      6
 
   7             Hirvensalon Heitto 3                      1.47.37
      1. osuus   Teerikoski Petri                           37.05     19
      2. osuus   Leino Petteri                  35.24     1.12.29     11
      3. osuus   Loisa Kari                     35.08     1.47.37      7
 
   8             Hirvensalon Heitto 1                      1.50.59
      1. osuus   Ovaskainen Mika                            33.45      8
      2. osuus   Luukka Heikki                  39.12     1.12.57     12
      3. osuus   Fagerlund Lasse                38.01     1.50.59      8
 
   9             M-real Kirkniemi 2                        1.51.52
      1. osuus   Ahlqvist Kalle                             35.43     17
      2. osuus   Vuori Matti                    34.41     1.10.24      4
      3. osuus   Patinen Petteri                41.28     1.51.52      9
 
  10             Liedon Parma 1                            1.52.41
      1. osuus   Nummela Antti                              41.48     22
      2. osuus   Suonpää Olli                   38.29     1.20.17     20
      3. osuus   Suonpää Lasse                  32.23     1.52.41     10
 
  11             Kuntoruukki 1                             1.53.44
      1. osuus   Arvola Paavo                               35.22     15
      2. osuus   Palttala Pekka                 36.20     1.11.43      9
      3. osuus   Ajanki Tuomo                   42.00     1.53.44     11
 
  12             Fyysikot 1                                1.58.22
      1. osuus   Teittinen Matti                            35.03     12
      2. osuus   Oksa Timo                      39.02     1.14.05     15
      3. osuus   Malmi Pekka                    44.16     1.58.22     12
 
  13             Nokia Roamers 2                           1.58.29
      1. osuus   Niinistö Harri                             35.06     13
      2. osuus   Luoma Ari-Pekka                37.56     1.13.03     13
      3. osuus   Viikari Pekka                  45.26     1.58.29     13
 
  14             M-real Kirkniemi 1                        1.58.38
      1. osuus   Manninen Ari                               34.09     10
      2. osuus   Ripatti Jaakko                 40.42     1.14.51     17
      3. osuus   Kamppinen Anssi                43.47     1.58.38     14
 
  15             TuNMKY 1                                  2.03.49
      1. osuus   Kurkilahti Mika                            37.11     20
      2. osuus   Aalto Sami                     42.00     1.19.12     19
      3. osuus   Koivisto Tapani                44.37     2.03.49     15
 
  16             Mynämäen Suunnistajat 52 1                2.04.55
      1. osuus   Tuomola Kari                               32.16      5
      2. osuus   Sulonen Pertti                 41.36     1.13.53     14
      3. osuus   Nyman Jaakko                   51.01     2.04.55     16
 
  17             Nokia Roamers 3                           2.08.27
      1. osuus   Vermola Larri                              37.03     18
      2. osuus   Talvia Samuli                  42.07     1.19.10     18
      3. osuus   Vasarainen Juha                49.17     2.08.27     17
 
  18             Hal Bro 1                                 2.09.38
      1. osuus   Henriksson Pasi                            39.11     21
      2. osuus   Putkuri Teo                    47.43     1.26.55     21
      3. osuus   Seppä Janne                    42.43     2.09.38     18
 
  19             Wallac Oy 1                               2.11.48
      1. osuus   Kankaanpää Pasi                            34.21     11
      2. osuus   Mikkola Kari                   37.37     1.11.59     10
      3. osuus   Rauhala Heikki                 59.49     2.11.48     19
 
  20             Tunturi Oy Ltd 1                          2.13.09
      1. osuus   Vieno Pekka                                30.33      4
      2. osuus   Sulavuori Eija                 43.34     1.14.08     16
      3. osuus   Järvenranta Pirjo              59.00     2.13.09     20
 
  21             Turun Metsänkävijät 1                     2.14.58
      1. osuus   Vainio Valtteri                            53.40     23
      2. osuus   Vainio Kari                    38.12     1.31.53     22
      3. osuus   Vainio Lauri                   43.05     2.14.58     21
 
  22             Hirvensalon Heitto 2                      2.33.51
      1. osuus   Leppänen Kimmo                             55.07     24
      2. osuus   Humalajoki Heidi               50.41     1.45.49     24
      3. osuus   Fagerlund Pirjo                48.01     2.33.51     22
 
  23             Piikkiön Kehitys 1                        2.34.16
      1. osuus   Hjelm Jouni                                35.25     16
      2. osuus   Hjelm Netta                  1.07.20     1.42.45     23
      3. osuus   Hjelm Inga                     51.31     2.34.16     23
 
                 Turun Poliisilaitoksen urh. 1            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Hyytiäinen Jukka                           33.56      9
      2. osuus   Salmi Markku                   36.35     1.10.32      5
      3. osuus   Salminen J                              HYL.
 
                 Valkeakosken Haka 1                      HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Valonen Samuli                          HYL.


Kaikki tulokset


Paluu