XXXI Kevätyönviesti 14.4.2007, Turun Suunnistajat

FIRMAT

(4,1+4,1+4,1)

1605Laitilan JyskeFIN1:44:32
1 Mika Lammi32:42
2 Jukka Suominen34:181:07:01
3 Jussi Elo37:301:44:32
2 610OL-UTFIN1:48:12
1 Rami Rintala33:15
2 Osmo Hongisto32:201:05:36
3 Aki Tapper42:361:48:12
3 613Rasti-LukkoFIN1:50:01
1 Kimmo Mieskoski39:42
2 Pirkka Annila36:231:16:05
3 Aatu Varjonen33:551:50:01
4 619 Turun NMKY 2FIN1:52:05
1 Saku Päivärinta39:19
2 Pekka Vieno34:321:13:52
3 Juha Nappu38:131:52:05
5623Vetelin UrheilijatFIN1:52:07
1 Markus Kainu31:20
2 Tapio Patana45:491:17:09
3 Jani Leppäniemi34:571:52:07
6621V-S ALUEPELASTUSLAITOS TURKFIN1:55:03
1 Timo Jaarinen31:06
2 Mika Mäkinen44:051:15:11
3 Ari Salonen39:511:55:03
7616Tampereen PyrintöFIN2:02:16
1 Jussi-Elmeri Halme35:25
2 Mikko Haikonen39:031:14:28
3 Eki Munukka47:482:02:16
8617Tarpian SuuntaFIN2:02:17
1 Esa Toivonen38:13
2 Tuuma Tarpia48:361:26:49
3 Harri Koski35:282:02:17
9618 Turun NMKYFIN2:07:07
1 Joni Holmroos36:54
2 Jukka Lehtonen44:201:21:14
3 Riitta Lehvonen45:522:07:07
10622Valkeakosken HakaFIN2:09:24
1 Matti Sappinen40:27
2 Jukka Sappinen34:011:14:29
3 Minna-Mari Olli54:552:09:24
11603IF BraheFIN2:11:41
1 Joakim Lindell43:32
2 Thomas Hagström48:021:31:34
3 Jesper Wikman40:072:11:41
12608Nokia RoamersFIN2:12:03
1 Harri Niinistö40:25
2 Pekka Viikari45:341:25:59
3 Jyrki Kuusisto46:042:12:03
13606LuiskaotsatFIN2:20:49
1 Julius Hakkarainen49:09
2 Marko Mäkelä56:071:45:16
3 Tuomas Hakkarainen35:332:20:49
14609Nokia Roamers 2FIN2:21:12
1 Juha Vasarainen43:10
2 Timo Lindi50:541:34:04
3 Jouni Loisa47:072:21:12
15602Hirvensalon HeittoFIN2:21:17
1 Lasse Fagerlund40:04
2 Heikki Luukka52:121:32:16
3 Tapani Mertsalmi49:002:21:17
16615Salon ToritähdetFIN2:29:46
1 Aare Virta1:00:26
2 Timo Rapakko42:161:42:43
3 Jaakko Mäkinen47:032:29:46
17624Yläneen kiriFIN2:40:36
1 Kalle-Ville Salminen50:27
2 Johanna Salminen1:02:491:53:17
3 Jussi Salminen47:192:40:36
18601Auran VannasFIN2:48:34
1 Pauli Syrjälä1:04:18
2 Juuso Kattelus56:482:01:06
3 Juho Kattelus47:272:48:34
19607Luiskaotsat 2FIN2:55:05
1 Henri Virtanen45:34
2 Jarmo Hemminki51:171:36:52
3 Jyrki Lahtonen1:18:132:55:05
20612Oriveden Ponnistus 2FIN3:06:29
1 Tiina Uotila46:56
2 Taina Uotila54:121:41:08
3 Terhi Uotila1:25:203:06:29
-604Kauhajoen KarhuFINEi läht.
1 Jouko Anttila
2 Kaisa Mäkitalo
3 Mikko Mäkitalo
-611Oriveden PonnistusFINhylätty
1 Risto Jarva40:26
2 Heikki Lepistö34:171:14:43
3 Raimo Seppänen
-614Rasti-NokiaFINhylätty
1 Pirkka Hanttu
2 Ville Uosukainen
3 Sakari Jokinen
-620UMPAN PUMPPUFINkeskeytti
1 Jarmo Lehto32:46
2 Ulla Lehto1:02:431:35:30
3 Anna Jaakola



Paluu