L-S Partiopiirin yösuunnistusmestaruuskisat
12.10.2010 , Hirvensalo

H21   5,7 km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Matti Ylitalo               Loimaan Nuotioloimut          56.32 
   2. Olli Raimo                  Varsinais-Suomen Samoilijat 1.01.26     +4.54
   3. Olli Axelin                 Sauvojapojat                1.03.59     +7.27
   4. Jussi Karttila              Liedon Eränkävijät          1.05.48     +9.16
   5. Pekka Vieno                 Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät     1.07.56    +11.24
   6. Juha Nappu                  Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät     1.20.04    +23.32
   7. Villiam Saarinen            Turun Sinikotkat            1.22.19    +25.47
   8. Tapio Viiri                 Turun Mikaelin Siniset      1.39.54    +43.22 


H35  3,9 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Petri Lindström             Jokikylän Pojat               47.21 
   2. Mikko Heino                 Koroisten Ritarit           1.01.43    +14.22
   3. Jussi Salonen               Jokikylän Pojat             1.25.58    +38.37


H45  3,9 km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
   1. Jukka Lehtonen              NaSi                          39.43
   2. Jyrki Kajavalta             Euran Peurat                  45.04     +5.21
   3. Petteri Hirvonen            Turun Metsänkävijät           51.51    +12.08
   4. Ari-Pekka Luoma             Salon Leiriveikot             55.48    +16.05
   5. Olli Saarinen               Turun Sinikotkat            1.12.55    +33.12
   6. Teppo Kallioniemi           Turun Metsänkävijät         1.13.16    +33.33
   7. Tapani Kosonen              Mustavuoren Sissit          1.22.56    +43.13
 Kesk Esa Toivonen                Turun Metsänkävijät       Keskeytti


D21   3,9 km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
 
   1. Marika Laine                Hakkistytöt                   52.19
   2. Hannele Grönholm            Piikkiön Tammipartio          52.28        +9
   3. Elina Mattila               Littoisten Pirtapiiat         54.17     +1.58
   4. Jenni Jalava                Raision KilliNallit         1.00.29     +8.10
   5. Eva Aitasalo                Auran Tytöt                 1.06.33    +14.14
   6. Jaana Rantakari             Jokilaakson Ravut           1.11.40    +19.21
   7. Mari Holmroos               Littoisten Pirtapiiat       1.36.09    +43.50
   8. Katja Auvinen               Turun Tähti-Tytöt           1.36.15    +43.56
   9. Jaana Eronen                Littoisten Pirtapiiat       1.50.20    +58.01
 Kesk Sari Vihermäki              Koroisten Ritarit         Keskeytti
  Hyl Sini Keski-Korsu            Maarian Kämmekät            Hylätty