Salon Viesti  90-vuotisjuhlakilpailu      8.9.2002


H21B : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sakari Parttimaa            Suomusjärven Sisu                   52.55             
  2.   Petri Riikonen              Suomusjärven Sisu                   53.15        +20  
  3.   Rami Rintala                Hiisirasti                          54.29      +1.34  
  4.   Saku Päivärinta             Turun NMKY                          55.52      +2.57  
  5.   Risto Lehtonen              Lynx                                58.41      +5.46  
  6.   Harri Sinnelä               Suomusjärven Sisu                   59.22      +6.27  
  7.   Aki Tapper                  Piikkiön Karhu                    1.01.31      +8.36  
  8.   Ari Peltola                 Suomusjärven Sisu                 1.02.45      +9.50  
  9.   Jarkko Tuomola              Someron Esa                       1.03.10     +10.15  
 10.   Jari Uutela                 Punkalaitumen Kunto               1.03.53     +10.58  
 11.   Kalle Rosenblad             MS Parma                          1.04.26     +11.31  
 12.   Jari Kleemola               Keravan Urheilijat                1.07.16     +14.21  
 13.   T"nu Illaru                 Delta, Länsi-Uusimaa              1.08.42     +15.47  
 14.   Juha-Matti Saario           Turun Suunnistajat                1.10.46     +17.51  
 15.   Perttu Lamminen             Rasti 88                          1.13.28     +20.33  
 16.   Jukka Honkasaari            Piikkiön Karhu                    1.19.18     +26.23  
       Antti Honkasaari            Piikkiön Karhu                       Hyl.  


H35 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Yliluikki             Suomusjärven Sisu                   48.28             
  2.   Tuomas Ojanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat              49.04        +36  
  3.   Thomas Ekström              MS Parma                            50.35      +2.07  
  4.   Visa Koponen                Suomusjärven Sisu                   53.28      +5.00  
  5.   Petri Fonsell               Someron Esa                         53.29      +5.01  
  6.   Petri Hiukka                Suosmeren Salpa                     54.54      +6.26  
  7.   Juha Nappu                  Turun NMKY                          59.19     +10.51  
  8.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti 88                            59.30     +11.02  
  9.   Jyrki Kuusisto              Suomusjärven Sisu                 1.02.17     +13.49  
 10.   Risto Ruohola               Suosmeren Salpa                   1.05.19     +16.51  
 11.   Petteri Lindblom            Suomusjärven Sisu                 1.09.25     +20.57  
 12.   Timo Hellberg               Rasti-Perniö                      1.09.55     +21.27  
 13.   Matti Vuori                 Delta, Länsi-Uusimaa              1.12.27     +23.59  
 14.   Svante Karlsson             Pargas IF                         1.21.07     +32.39  
 15.   Janne Roininen              Piikkiön Karhu                    1.29.52     +41.24             

Kaikki tulokset


Paluu