XXV Silja-rastit, Suunnistuksen huippuliiga Sauvossa 17.4.2010

H40

Maali 5.1 km

1575Kenneth CederbergPargas IF34:02
2588Kari JussilaKangasala SK34:38+36
3567Manne SuominenDelta34:59+57
4603Jouni NykänenNavi36:08+2:06
5583Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva Voima36:15+2:13
6582Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu36:20+2:18
7569Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti36:27+2:25
8610Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:46+2:44
9613Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat36:47+2:45
10579Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta37:13+3:11
593Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti37:13+3:11
122063Ilja GusevYarkijMir38:03+4:01
13601Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat38:14+4:12
14598Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä38:55+4:53
15620Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto39:17+5:15
16621Jan BiströmOK7739:43+5:41
17609Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK40:18+6:16
182070Thomas EkströmMS Parma40:21+6:19
19572Mika EloKuusankosken Urheiluseura40:32+6:30
20578Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:43+6:41
21624Mika SiikaluomaVehkalahden Veikot41:16+7:14
22573Marko JaatinenMuurlan Vihuri41:23+7:21
23612Kai KamilaSuunta Jurva41:32+7:30
24599Mika TohmolaVesaisen Pojat41:49+7:47
25594Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat41:55+7:53
26611Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta42:06+8:04
27 623Juha NappuTurun NMKY42:27+8:25
28589Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti42:40+8:38
29615Kaj RoineDelta42:44+8:42
30565Tom AsklöfLynx42:49+8:47
31566Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsat42:51+8:49
32586Juha KiljunenRastivarsat43:20+9:18
33576Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:05+10:03
34626Jukka OksanenRastikarhut44:35+10:33
35622Risto RuoholaMS Parma44:41+10:39
36571Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo45:28+11:26
37597Tomi NieminenRastivarsat45:41+11:39
38592Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja45:43+11:41
39580Ismo AhoNavi45:51+11:49
40600Heikki TanhuaPäijät-Rasti45:56+11:54
41602Aki TapperRasti 8845:59+11:57
42605Herkko PlitLynx46:49+12:47
43625Anders LindahlAkilles OK47:51+13:49
44608Anders BrinkPargas IF47:55+13:53
45577Mika RautioAnttolan Urheilijat48:00+13:58
46607Ari MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:28+14:26
47587Pekka RehnLynx48:49+14:47
48604Jari UutelaMuurlan Vihuri49:11+15:09
49563Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka51:26+17:24
50596Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti51:39+17:37
51585Rainer RäbbPargas IF52:05+18:03
52570Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen Rasti52:50+18:48
53568Olli TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat53:01+18:59
54595Patrik EngströmPargas IF53:09+19:07
55581Kari SillanpääLauttakylän Luja53:10+19:08
56574Aki LeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat53:46+19:44
57584Jukka KinnariSuunta Jurva55:14+21:12
58616Anders KarlssonPargas IF55:27+21:25
59617Jyrki LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat57:58+23:56
60614Timo LohikainenRastivarsat1:01:18+27:16
61619Pasi ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö1:01:52+27:50
62591Markku RehbergerHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:25+30:23
63606Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta1:12:50+38:48
618Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajathylätty
564Mika TernolaKangasala SKEi läht.
590Jari LaitamäkiDeltaEi läht.
 | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Tulosten etusivu | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | 

Paluu