SM-keskimatka R2, Finaali, Vakka-Rasti, 22.09.2007

D40 3,5 km

1550Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö31:40
2555Teresa KollanenLynx32:16+36
3562Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:00+2:20
4567Riikka EerolaTampereen Pyrintö34:18+2:38
5565Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti34:43+3:03
6560Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri34:52+3:12
7552Hanna AnderssonKimito SF34:57+3:17
8556Aija KoistinenKalevan Rasti35:47+4:07
9527Sari KoskinenHiisirasti36:35+4:55
10564Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3736:51+5:11
11558Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:00+5:20
12554Marjo IlonenTampereen Yritys37:59+6:19
13 541Riitta SiltanenTurun NMKY38:22+6:42
14568Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu38:23+6:43
15548Elina RaijasKalevan Rasti39:44+8:04
16537Leena KurriNavi40:05+8:25
17572Eija SipponenPaimion Rasti40:15+8:35
18561Leena Tuumi-NiemiHiisirasti40:20+8:40
19547Rea HietanenRasti-Perniö40:30+8:50
20530Helena MäkeläPihkaniskat40:45+9:05
21557Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri41:06+9:26
22551Riikka OtsamoRastihaukat41:46+10:06
23571Outi Ala-KasariRasti-Kurikka42:17+10:37
24546Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri43:08+11:28
25570Kirsi HalmeTampereen Pyrintö44:24+12:44
535Tuula HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat44:24+12:44
27531Riitta TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:25+12:45
28525Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat44:27+12:47
29545Liisa KontturiRastikarhut45:05+13:25
30542Sinikka KukkolaKuopion Suunnistajat45:51+14:11
31566Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat46:10+14:30
32544Riitta LehvonenLapin Veikot46:20+14:40
33569Ni Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx46:32+14:52
34522Päivi OravaRastivarsat46:43+15:03
35573Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat46:58+15:18
36532Tiina KuusholmaHiisirasti47:26+15:46
37540Kirsti SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti47:40+16:00
38529Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:40+17:00
39520Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo50:57+19:17
40539Päivi LaitinenPaimion Rasti52:43+21:03
41553Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto55:30+23:50
42534Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat57:28+25:48
43549Eija KoskivaaraTurun Suunnistajat57:57+26:17
44533Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:22+28:42
45521Tuija ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:03:12+31:32
46523Soili KuittinenTampereen Pyrintö1:08:05+36:25
47536Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä1:16:02+44:22
526Soili MiilukangasSaloisten Reipaskeskeytti
543Raija HänninenDeltakeskeytti
524Anni Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77Ei läht.
528Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesEi läht.
559Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatEi läht.
538Ulla LahtinenSuunta JyväskyläEi läht.
563Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatEi läht.


H40B 4,4 km

11456Sami KälviäinenMustalammen Pallo30:52
21452Petri KotroKymin Suunnistajat31:13+21
31348Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat33:43+2:51
41258Thomas EkströmMS Parma33:57+3:05
51260Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:20+3:28
61249Juha InkiläKyrös-Rasti34:28+3:36
71464Pasi RaukkoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat34:32+3:40
81346Tom StenlundIF Brahe34:45+3:53
91446Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti34:50+3:58
1253Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat34:50+3:58
111355Jari KahialaPihkaniskat35:00+4:08
121356Mikko KuitunenKangasniemen Kalske35:18+4:26
131455Mika RahkolaRanuan Peura35:36+4:44
141453Mika TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:37+4:45
151344Juha KettunenSavon Suunta36:00+5:08
161445Juha KuuluvainenEspoon Suunta36:32+5:40
171347Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät36:43+5:51
181349Eero KujansuuMS Parma36:44+5:52
191343Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat37:07+6:15
201443Pertti SorriRastihaukat37:20+6:28
211237Mika PihalaRasti-Lukko37:25+6:33
221240Mauri LaasonenKalevan Rasti37:37+6:45
231448Sakari PesolaRastiketut38:01+7:09
241340Vesa MattilaHiisirasti38:09+7:17
251342Risto RuoholaMS Parma38:21+7:29
261449Tuomo MarttinenKangasniemen Kalske38:39+7:47
271247Ilari VaalavirtaTampereen Pyrintö38:45+7:53
281437Matti YlitaloLoimaan Jankko39:10+8:18
29 1439Juha NappuTurun NMKY39:13+8:21
301239Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti39:21+8:29
311241Jukka OksanenRastikarhut39:23+8:31
321235Ari NiittylahtiTampereen Pyrintö39:25+8:33
1341Heikki KarjalainenRaisu Lumous39:25+8:33
341435Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja39:27+8:35
351251Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo40:33+9:41
361243Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat41:55+11:03
371234Ari MatkaselkäOulaisten Huima42:05+11:13
381336Markku KorpelaLoimaan Jankko42:33+11:41
391236Mika RautioJuvan Urheilijat42:43+11:51
401438Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat43:01+12:09
411433Tommy SelinEspoon Akilles43:06+12:14
421233Kimmo ViertolaTarpian Suunta43:08+12:16
431442Jouko SkogKoo-Vee43:22+12:30
441335Immo OksanenRastikarhut43:57+13:05
451432Arto HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat44:06+13:14
461434Jorma JussilaKevytrakennemiehet44:27+13:35
471334Aarne KeurulainenKuopion Suunnistajat44:32+13:40
481436Markku IjasRaisu Lumous46:12+15:20
1333Pekka RapeliRasti-Lukko46:12+15:20
501238Johan ByggningsbackaIF Brahe47:25+16:33
511431Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto47:45+16:53
521242Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä52:08+21:16
531332Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti52:25+21:33
541232Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat53:17+22:25
551331Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous56:56+26:04
1271Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriEi läht.
1345Timo NykänenMäntsälän UrheilijatEi läht.
1339Aki TapperRasti 88Ei läht.
1330Raimo KankkunenSiilin RastiEi läht.
1357Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätEi läht.
1441Tuomo VuorenpääKajaanin SuunnistajatEi läht.
1467Juha MalinenKalevan RastiEi läht.
1440Petri SavilahtiLynxEi läht.
1447Jarmo MunckOlavin RastiEi läht.
1337Erkki PiriläLaitilan JyskeEi läht.
1360Jouni NykänenKalevan RastiEi läht.
1250Seppo KoskinenJalasjärven JalasEi läht.
1245Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetEi läht.
1263Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaEi läht.
1244Kari ReiniRaisu LumousEi läht.
1231Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiEi läht.
1256Kalevi MäkipääUlvilan UraEi läht.
1359Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatEi läht.
1338Jukka VäyrynenKajaanin SuunnistajatEi läht.
1430Ari PaloTurun MetsänkävijätEi läht.


Paluu