Suomen Partiolaiset - Finlands Scouter ry:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut
1.8.2004 Padasjoki


  H35     5,1 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pirtilä Timo                Maakotkat                   37.02           
   2. Nappu Juha                  Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät     40.29     +3.27 
   3. Salminen Jari               Lätynkääntäjät              47.25    +10.23
   4. Ikonen Pasi                 Kiteen Karhupojat           47.50    +10.48
   5. Varjo Janne                 Helsingin Metsänkävijät     51.54    +14.52
   6. Wickholm Marko              Aitolahden Hirvi-Veikot     52.42    +15.40
   7. Sundberg Stepi              Helsingin Metsänkävijät     54.23    +17.21
   8. Kaartokallio Reijo          Aitolahden Hirvi-Veikot     55.14    +18.12
   9. Toivola Tomi                Helsingin Metsänkävijät     56.36    +19.34

  H40    5,1 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valtari Markku              Vaasan Metsäveikot          36.48
   2. Tyynelä Tarmo               Kuokkalan Vetehiset         39.51     +3.03
   3. Koponen Pekka               Tervaspartio                43.11     +6.23
   4. Lamminpää Mikko             Kalevan Karhut              44.16     +7.28
   5. Seppälä Mika                Rajamäen Metsänkävijät      44.34     +7.46 
   6. Lappalainen Juha            Auran Tähti Pojat           45.21     +8.33 
   7. Vahvelainen Jari            Härmälän Haukat             48.37    +11.49
   8. Hirvonen Petteri            Turun Metsänkävijät         49.00    +12.12
   9. Matikainen Jyrki            Härmälän Haukat             57.41    +20.53
  10. Muhonen Timo                Kilon Kipinät               59.38    +22.50
  11. Hatakka Jukka               Pielisensuun Samoojat     1.06.21    +29.33
  12. Länsipuro Harri             Harjun Pojat              1.15.45    +38.57



  D21    3,9 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Siltanen Riitta             Littoisten Pirtapiiat           29.29
   2. Saksala Heli                Näsin Tytöt                     31.44     +2.15
   3. Suominen Laura              Nokian Eräveikot                31.55     +2.26
   4. Kulmala Katariina           Kopardit                        33.29     +4.00
   5. Laitinen Iina               Roineen Tytöt                   36.01     +6.32 
   6. Mattila Elina               Littoisten Pirtapiiat           36.37     +7.08 
   7. Salo Anna                   Halikon Siniset                 39.14     +9.45
   8. Kurri Marika                Metsän Siskot                   41.54    +12.25
   9. Karru Marika                Hakkistytöt                     42.20    +12.51
  10. Lyytinen Suvi               Suonenjoen Sirkut ja Sotkat     42.56    +13.27
  11. Rajala Annika               Scoutkåren MuHö                 43.46    +14.17
  12. Leskelä Maarit              Oulunsalon Norret               44.01    +14.32
  13. Pahkala Heli                Roineen Tytöt                   44.51    +15.22
  14. Holmström Ursula            Otavaeltajat                    48.53    +19.24
  15. Muinonen Jenni              Raision KilliNallit             49.33    +20.04
      Pohjanvirta-Varjo Leena     Helsingin Metsänkävijät         Kesk



Paluu