Suomen Partiolaiset - Finlands Scouter ry:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut
1.8.2004 Padasjoki


H-avoin    ( 3,8 + 3,5 + 3,8 km)

   
1	Juha Nappu        TuNMKY:n partiosuunnistajat   V-SP    0:31:10    1:36:31	   
	Jari Salminen     TuNMKY:n partiosuunnistajat   V-SP    0:31:16		   
	Juha Lappalainen  TuNMKY:n partiosuunnistajat   V-SP    0:34:05		   
						   
2	Henri Arjanne     Tampereen Kotkat 2            Häme    0:33:28    1:37:44	   
	Jaakko MartikainenTampereen Kotkat 2            Häme    0:30:42		   
	Jussi Vasama      Tampereen Kotkat 2            Häme    0:33:34		   
						   
3	Erkki Rinne       Tampereen Kotkat 1            Häme    0:31:06    1:38:05	   
	Eero Moilanen     Tampereen Kotkat 1            Häme    0:30:25		   
	Kalle Martikainen Tampereen Kotkat 1            Häme    0:36:34		   
						   
4	Lauri Ikonen      Pellon Pailakat ja VäyläveikotLappi   0:28:19    1:41:02	   
	Emmaleena Matti   Pellon Pailakat ja VäyläveikotLappi   0:32:48		   
	Eelipekka Matti   Pellon Pailakat ja VäyläveikotLappi   0:39:55		   
						   
5	Juuso Aurasmaa    Puijon Pojat                  P-SPP   0:36:08    1:45:08	   
	Jaakko Lindgren   Puijon Pojat                  P-SPP   0:30:37		   
	Antti Afflekt     Puijon Pojat                  P-SPP   0:38:23		   
						   
6	Timo Valkonen     Rajamäen Metsänkävijät        Uusim   0:33:20    1:45:45	   
	Mika Seppälä      Rajamäen Metsänkävijät        Uusim   0:32:00		   
	Tapio Ranta       Rajamäen Metsänkävijät        Uusim   0:40:25		   
						   
7	Jaakko Hirvonen   Turun Metsänkävijät           V-SP    0:33:42    1:46:27	   
	Petteri Hirvonen  Turun Metsänkävijät           V-SP    0:35:49		   
	Kari Vainio       Turun Metsänkävijät           V-SP    0:36:56		   
						   
8	Jyri Lehtinen     Tampereen Kotkat 3            Häme    0:36:28    1:51:11	   
	Martti Kuusela    Tampereen Kotkat 3            Häme    0:33:29		   
	Eino Hankela      Tampereen Kotkat 3            Häme    0:41:14		   
						   
9	Janne Varjo       Helsingin Metsänkävijät       PäPa    0:41:43    2:00:27	   
	Tomi Toivola      Helsingin Metsänkävijät       PäPa    0:37:00		   
	Leena Pohjanvirta-Helsingin Metsänkävijät       PäPa    0:41:44		   
						   
10	Mikko Kotola      Pirkkalan Sotkapojat          Häme    0:39:57    2:07:06	   
	Tiina Nuutinen    Pirkkalan Sotkapojat          Häme    0:50:32		   
	Jussi Autio       Pirkkalan Sotkapojat          Häme    0:36:37		   
						   
11	Arttu Alaperä     Kiimingin Virkut              P-PPP   0:42:31    2:09:26	   
	Mikko Väisänen    Kiimingin Virkut              P-PPP   0:46:32		   
	Mika Niiniketo    Kiimingin Virkut              P-PPP   0:40:23		   
						   
12	Antti Kuisma      Mikon Pojat                   V-SP    1:06:20    2:32:24	   
	Mauno Kuisma      Mikon Pojat                   V-SP    0:45:00		   
	Tomi Virolainen   Mikon Pojat                   V-SP    0:41:04		   
						   
13	Antti Repo        Vantaan Metsänkävijät         PäPa    1:23:10    2:42:30	   
	Liisa Poutiainen  Vantaan Metsänkävijät         PäPa    0:37:00		   
	Mikko Nousiainen  Vantaan Metsänkävijät         PäPa    0:42:20		   
						   
14	Karri Karanko     Turun Metsänkävijät           V-SP    1:43:07    3:03:12	   
	Tatu Lertola      Turun Metsänkävijät           V-SP    0:46:36		   
	Antti Knuuti      Turun Metsänkävijät           V-SP    0:33:29	



D-avoin    ( 2,9 + 2,6 + 2,9 km)
 

1	Elina Mattila     RM                            V-SP    0:33:00    1:31:24
	Jenni Muinonen    RM                            V-SP    0:31:48	 
	Riitta Siltanen   RM                            V-SP    0:26:36	
					
2	Ritva Kulmala     KopaKarimo                    Satak   0:41:41    1:45:49
	Päivi Kulmala     KopaKarimo                    Satak   0:36:26	
	Katariina Kulmala KopaKarimo                    Satak   0:27:42	
					
3	Leena Valta       Tampereen Lokit 1             Häme    0:51:12    1:51:20
	Johanna Mäenalus  Tampereen Lokit 1             Häme    0:33:43	
	Tiina Äijälä      Tampereen Lokit 1             Häme    0:26:25	
					
4	Liisa Neuvonen    HPV, Hollolan Hirvenhiihtäjät Salp    0:48:50    1:53:21
	Kirsi Sipilä      HPV, Hollolan Hirvenhiihtäjät Salp    0:31:46	
	Sonja Semeri      HPV, Hollolan Hirvenhiihtäjät Salp    0:32:45	
					
5	Emma Ylitalo      Tampereen Lokit 2             Häme    1:43:07    3:08:21
	Hilla Honkanen    Tampereen Lokit 2             Häme    0:34:01	
	Lahja Kivistö     Tampereen Lokit 2             Häme    0:51:13	
					
6	Tuuli Hongisto    Mäksät 2                      K-S     1:32:27    3:45:17
	Aino Leppänen     Mäksät 2                      K-S     1:05:55	
	Elina Koskela     Mäksät 2                      K-S     1:06:55	
					
kesk.	Elina Huuskola    Mäksät 1                      K-S     1:06:56    Kesk.
	Petra Salovaara   Mäksät 1                      K-S     kesk.	
	Katri Vaiste      Mäksät 1                      K-S     1:07:03	



Paluu