XIX Nuorisoviesti ja VII Sprinttiviesti Naantalissa 25.9.2010
Sij nro Joukkue                                Aika     Ero 
             Nimi                 Aika  OsSij Hajontav  HaSij   Vaihto  VaSij 


C  (24)         

  1 204 Kyrös-Rasti 1                       1:01:28    0:00 
             Riku Siren          19:04      4 BB            2    19:04      4 
             Aku Lilja           22:12      1 CC            3    41:16      1 
             Tero Linnainmaa     20:12      2 AA            2  1:01:28        

  2 201 Delta                               1:11:07    9:39 
             Marko Loukkalahti   18:45      1 AA            1    18:45      1 
             Kaj Roine           26:24      3 BB            6    45:09      3 
             Virpi Roine         25:58      8 CC            7  1:11:07        

  3 224 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3            1:17:41   16:13 
             Mikko Eklund        18:58      3 CC            2    18:58      3 
             Raino Lampinen      25:31      2 BB            5    44:29      2 
             Jari Valtonen       33:12     16 AA           15  1:17:41        

  4 202 Tampereen Pyrintö 1                 1:18:29   17:01 
             Ulla Harju          27:02     10 AA            5    27:02     10 
             Annika Viilo        26:45      4 CC            9    53:47      4 
             Pasi Reunanen       24:42      6 BB            4  1:18:29        

  5 214 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2             1:22:04   20:36 
             Harri Virkkala      25:58      6 AA            4    25:58      6 
             Kari Koivumäki      29:30      8 CC           13    55:28      8 
             Pekka Rantala       26:36      9 BB            7  1:22:04        

  6 206 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima            1:27:07   25:39 
             Jukka Pohjonen      18:54      2 CC            1    18:54      2 
             Kristiina Oksanen   35:14     12 BB           15    54:08      5 
             Harri Vehkalahti    32:59     14 AA           13  1:27:07        

  7 205 Lynx                                1:27:10   25:42 
             Nina Ljungqvist-S   30:20     15 CC           14    30:20     15 
             Nelli Rehn          39:02     15 AA           18  1:09:22     14 
             Tero Heikkilä       17:48      1 BB            1  1:27:10        

  8 203 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1            1:27:38   26:10 
             Krista Lahtinen     32:48     16 BB           14    32:48     16 
             Jouko Lahtinen      29:02      7 AA            8  1:01:50     11 
             Pauliina Lankinen   25:48      7 CC            6  1:27:38        

  9 219 Kangasala SK 1                      1:27:47   26:19 
             Jonna Järvinen      32:49     17 AA           12    32:49     17 
             Netta Rajamäki      32:42     11 BB           12  1:05:31     13 
             Sirra Toivonen      22:16      4 CC            4  1:27:47        

 10 210 OK77                                1:27:59   26:31 
             Heidi Torp-Donner   28:03     12 BB           10    28:03     12 
             Annika Von Schoul   27:24      5 CC           11    55:27      7 
             Jarmo Kankkunen     32:32     11 AA           11  1:27:59        

 11 209 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2            1:30:32   29:04 
             Ulla Mänttäri       30:07     14 BB           11    30:07     14 
             Aino Summanen       31:35      9 AA            9  1:01:42     10 
             Pia Molnar          28:50     10 CC           12  1:30:32        

 12 211 Kyrös-Rasti 2                       1:31:30   30:02 
             Emmi Nisula         26:22      7 CC            8    26:22      7 
             Hanna Niinimäki     32:26     10 AA           10    58:48      9 
             Kirre Palmi         32:42     12 BB           12  1:31:30        

 13 217 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               1:33:38   32:10 
             Eero Tuomaala       26:46      8 CC           10    26:46      8 
             Anni Malinen        28:15      6 AA            6    55:01      6 
             Hanni Tihilä        38:37     18 BB           18  1:33:38        

 14 213 Tampereen Pyrintö 2                 1:36:03   34:35 
             Mikko Paunu         25:57      5 AA            3    25:57      5 
             Simo Nieminen       36:34     13 BB           17  1:02:31     12 
             Jari Vahvelainen    33:32     17 CC           16  1:36:03        

 15 223 Kangasala SK 2                      1:39:33   38:05 
             Panu Ternola        41:10     22 CC           21    41:10     22 
             Tuomas Sainio       36:39     14 AA           17  1:17:49     17 
             Jaana Pietilä-Ann   21:44      3 BB            3  1:39:33        

 16 212 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   1:54:49   53:21 
             Mikaela Borgman     39:50     21 CC           19    39:50     21 
             Jouko Harle         41:52     18 BB           20  1:21:42     19 
             Caroline Holmgren   33:07     15 AA           14  1:54:49        

 17 222 Vakka-Rasti                         1:54:58   53:30 
             Roope Ruusuvuori    27:08     11 BB            9    27:08     11 
             Eero Siivonen       48:24     20 CC           22  1:15:32     15 
             Enni Jalava         39:26     19 AA           19  1:54:58        

 18 215 Kyrös-Rasti 3                       2:02:08 1:00:40 
             Tarja Vanhatalo-S   42:42     23 BB           21    42:42     23 
             Satu Syrjänen       46:41     19 AA           21  1:29:23     20 
             Jorma Syrjänen      32:45     13 CC           15  2:02:08        

 19 208 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1             2:09:18 1:07:50 
             Sami Kattilakoski   35:59     18 AA           16    35:59     18 
             Henna Virkkala      39:44     16 CC           18  1:15:43     16 
             Venla Saarela       53:35     22 BB           22  2:09:18        

 20 218 Rasti-Nokia                         2:22:34 1:21:06 
             Pasi Isokallio      38:37     20 CC           17    38:37     20 
             Tuula Toivanen      41:15     17 BB           19  1:19:52     18 
             Pasi Viitala      1:02:42     23 AA           22  2:22:34        

 21 216 Koovee                              2:23:32 1:22:04 
             Maiju Huttunen      36:13     19 BB           16    36:13     19 
             Valpuri Pohja     1:02:48     21 CC           23  1:39:01     21 
             Taina Korpiharju    44:31     21 AA           20  2:23:32        


    207 Keravan Urheilijat                     hyl.         
             Kari Hakuli         29:01     13 AA            7    29:01     13 
             Eila Pekkarinen      hyl.        BB                              
             Ulla Kallio         40:01     20 CC           20                 

    221 Turun NMKY                             hyl.         
             Joni Holmroos       27:01      9 BB            8    27:01      9 
             Jukka Lehtonen       hyl.        AA                              
             Juha Nappu          24:12      5 CC            5                 

    220 Länsi-Lavian Loiske                 ei läht