Suomen Tunturisuunnistus
6.-7.8.2005 Saariselkä


Yhteistulokset

H/DA : 17,4 + 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sane Mari Koivula Jeppe               HS HS               3.34.27             
  2.   Heiskanen Nina Jokinen Pentti         KanSu KanSu         4.21.08     +46.41  
  3.   Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa Tirronniemi Sam  OuTa OuTa           4.27.15     +52.48  
  4.   Vänni Heikki Sävilammi Helena         L-LL L-LL           4.39.38   +1.05.11  
  5.   Sipilä Teemu Paxal Lena               PelPo IFFemman      4.48.37   +1.14.10  
  6.   Häkämies Antti Soudunsaari Sanna      AnLi PosPy          4.58.01   +1.23.34  
  7.   Toivio Heikki Laurila Tea             DELTA TuS           5.27.41   +1.53.14  
  8.   Pukema Hannu-Pekka Malinen Saara      PelPo KaSu          5.44.16   +2.09.49  
  9.   Nummi Esko Nummi Raija                PunKu PunKu         6.02.31   +2.28.04  
 10.   Tilvis Aija Tilvis Pauli              KaJu KaJu           6.03.18   +2.28.51  
 11.   Sillanpää Sampo Sillanpää Hanna       HyRa HyRA           6.04.40   +2.30.13  
 12.   Rautio Miika Viita Anna-Kaisa         S-2000 S-2000       6.05.12   +2.30.45  
 13.   Nappu Juha Salminen Miia              TuNMKY TuNMKY       6.06.22   +2.31.55  
 14.   Turunen Johannes Välimaa Marjo        LaVe                6.10.42   +2.36.15  
 15.   Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi Vil  S-2000 S-2000       7.10.19   +3.35.52  
       Hyvärinen Teija Hyrkäs Juhani         LänRa LänRa              --             
       Helin Tuula Lindholm Kaapo            raj.ryk raj.ry           --  
------------ 1. päivä H/DA : 17,4 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sane Mari Koivula Jeppe HS HS 1.42.22 2. Vänni Heikki Sävilammi Helena L-LL L-LL 2.02.33 +20.11 3. Heiskanen Nina Jokinen Pentti KanSu KanSu 2.09.01 +26.39 4. Sipilä Teemu Paxal Lena PelPo IFFemman 2.15.01 +32.39 5. Häkämies Antti Soudunsaari Sanna AnLi PosPy 2.18.31 +36.09 6. Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa Tirronniemi Sam OuTa OuTa 2.18.32 +36.10 7. Toivio Heikki Laurila Tea DELTA TuS 2.21.01 +38.39 8. Nummi Esko Nummi Raija PunKu PunKu 2.31.11 +48.49 9. Pukema Hannu-Pekka Malinen Saara PelPo KaSu 2.41.56 +59.34 10. Tilvis Aija Tilvis Pauli KaJu KaJu 2.47.14 +1.04.52 11. Nappu Juha Salminen Miia TuNMKY TuNMKY 2.54.37 +1.12.15 12. Hyvärinen Teija Hyrkäs Juhani LänRa LänRa 3.01.37 +1.19.15 13. Rautio Miika Viita Anna-Kaisa S-2000 S-2000 3.02.31 +1.20.09 14. Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi Vil S-2000 S-2000 3.03.28 +1.21.06 15. Turunen Johannes Välimaa Marjo LaVe 3.23.04 +1.40.42 16. Sillanpää Sampo Sillanpää Hanna HyRa HyRA 3.25.15 +1.42.53 17. Helin Tuula Lindholm Kaapo raj.ryk raj.ry 5.05.27 +3.23.05 2. päivä H/DA : 18,1 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sane Mari Koivula Jeppe HS HS 1.52.05 2. Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa Tirronniemi Sam OuTa OuTa 2.08.43 +16.38 3. Heiskanen Nina Jokinen Pentti KanSu KanSu 2.12.07 +20.02 4. Sipilä Teemu Paxal Lena PelPo IFFemman 2.33.36 +41.31 5. Vänni Heikki Sävilammi Helena L-LL L-LL 2.37.05 +45.00 6. Sillanpää Sampo Sillanpää Hanna HyRa HyRA 2.39.25 +47.20 7. Häkämies Antti Soudunsaari Sanna AnLi PosPy 2.39.30 +47.25 8. Turunen Johannes Välimaa Marjo LaVe 2.47.38 +55.33 9. Pukema Hannu-Pekka Malinen Saara PelPo KaSu 3.02.20 +1.10.15 10. Rautio Miika Viita Anna-Kaisa S-2000 S-2000 3.02.41 +1.10.36 11. Toivio Heikki Laurila Tea DELTA TuS 3.06.40 +1.14.35 12. Nappu Juha Salminen Miia TuNMKY TuNMKY 3.11.45 +1.19.40 13. Tilvis Aija Tilvis Pauli KaJu KaJu 3.16.04 +1.23.59 14. Nummi Esko Nummi Raija PunKu PunKu 3.31.20 +1.39.15 15. Harjuniemi Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi Vil S-2000 S-2000 4.06.51 +2.14.46 Helin Tuula Lindholm Kaapo raj.ryk raj.ry Kesk. Hyvärinen Teija Hyrkäs Juhani LänRa LänRa Kesk.
Kaikki tulokset

Paluu