Turku Sprint Cup 1/2006
04.05.2006 Lieto

Miehet      2,6 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kim Fagerudd                TuS                 10.56
   2. Robert Heczko               TuS                 11.16       +20
   3. Markus Lindeqvist           PR                  11.37       +41
   4. Mats Dahlen                 PIF                 11.49       +53
   5. Sören Sundblom              SV                  11.51       +55
   6. Jaakko Järvistö             TuS                 11.54       +58
   7. Matti Koivisto              MS Parma            11.57     +1.01
   8. Simon Frojdö                PIF                 11.58     +1.02
   8. Miika Hernelahti            Delta               11.58     +1.02
  10. Göran Sundblom              PIF                 11.59     +1.03
  11. Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma            12.01     +1.05
  12. Vesa Mäkinen                AngA                12.04     +1.08
  13. Janne Salmi                 TuS                 12.14     +1.18
  14. Antti Vainio                MS Parma            12.42     +1.46
  15. Tomi Mattila                MS Parma            12.45     +1.49
  16. Matti Janlöv                SV                  12.49     +1.53
  17. Petri Laaksonen             TuS                 13.07     +2.11
  18. Petri Paukkunen             AngA                13.21     +2.25
  19. Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                  14.29     +3.33
  20. Jesse Martelius             MS Parma            14.37     +3.41
  21. Eero-Matti Vainio           MS Parma            14.39     +3.43
  22. Juha Nappu                  TuNMKY              15.19     +4.23
  23. Antti Rousku                MS Parma            16.47     +5.51




Naiset      2,6 km


  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vroni König-Salmi           TuS                 13.32
   2. Bodil Holmström             TuS                 13.44       +12
   3. Ingunn Fristad              TuS                 13.57       +25
   4. Sara Forsström              Raseborg            13.59       +27
   5. Inga Danbe                  PR                  14.09       +37
   6. Pinja Satri                 KooVee              14.19       +47
   7. Yvonne Gunell               PIF                 14.22       +50
   8. Mirkka Salmelin             PR                  14.30       +58
   9. Maria Rantala               AngA                14.31       +59
  10. Sanna Taina                 MS Parma            14.42     +1.10
  11. Salla Sukki                 TuS                 14.51     +1.19
  12. Katri Kerkola               TP                  15.00     +1.28
  13. Sanna Heinonen              AngA                15.02     +1.30
  14. Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma            15.32     +2.00
  15. Tea Laurila                 TuS                 15.44     +2.12
  16. Zuzana Jiristova            TuS                 15.54     +2.22
  17. Laura Juntunen              MS Parma            16.11     +2.39
  18. Signe Dambe                 PR                  17.01     +3.29
  19. Anna-Sofia Vainio           MS Parma            17.55     +4.23


Paluu