Sprinttiviesti / Turku Sprint Relay 16.6.2004 TuS

             Tulostettu 16.06.04  klo 19.19.24
 
HD21
 
Lähti : 16     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Ulricehamns OK 1  SWE                       58.52
      1. osuus   Andreas Mueller                             9.14      4
      2. osuus   Simone Niggli-Luder            10.37       19.51      1
      3. osuus   Matthias Niggli                 9.39       29.31      1
      4. osuus   Andreas Mueller                 9.04       38.35      1
      5. osuus   Simone Niggli-Luder            10.28       49.04      1
      6. osuus   Matthias Niggli                 9.48       58.52      1
 
   2             MS Parma 1  FIN                             59.21
      1. osuus   Koivisto Matti                              8.58      3
      2. osuus   Sareila Outi                   11.01       20.00      2
      3. osuus   Aumo Jussi                      9.36       29.36      2
      4. osuus   Koivisto Matti                  9.06       38.43      3
      5. osuus   Sareila Outi                   10.36       49.19      2
      6. osuus   Aumo Jussi                     10.02       59.21      2
 
   3             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                  59.34
      1. osuus   Tcherbakov Alex                             9.57      6
      2. osuus   Heinonen Sanna                 10.59       20.57      3
      3. osuus   Davidov Maxim                   8.43       29.41      3
      4. osuus   Tcherbakov Alex                 8.56       38.37      2
      5. osuus   Heinonen Sanna                 10.46       49.24      3
      6. osuus   Davidov Maxim                  10.09       59.34      3
 
   4             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          1.05.00
      1. osuus   Honkasalo Mika                             10.02      8
      2. osuus   Taina Sanna                    11.53       21.56      4
      3. osuus   Salmenoja Samuli               10.06       32.02      4
      4. osuus   Honkasalo Mika                  9.19       41.22      4
      5. osuus   Taina Sanna                    12.48       54.10      4
      6. osuus   Salmenoja Samuli               10.50     1.05.00      4
 
   5             Halden SK 1  NOR                          1.09.11
      1. osuus   Huovila Jarkko                              8.54      1
      2. osuus   Hoffman Maria                  13.18       22.12      6
      3. osuus   Brickhill-Jones David          11.18       33.31      7
      4. osuus   Huovila Jarkko                  8.48       42.20      5
      5. osuus   Hoffman Maria                  12.53       55.13      5
      6. osuus   Brickhill-Jones David          13.58     1.09.11      5
 
   6             Keravan Urheilijat 1  FIN                 1.09.22
      1. osuus   Layshev Alexey                             10.17      9
      2. osuus   Kostyleva Tatiana              13.14       23.31      9
      3. osuus   Nieminen Pauli                 10.36       34.07      8
      4. osuus   Layshev Alexey                 10.35       44.43      6
      5. osuus   Kostyleva Tatiana              11.31       56.15      6
      6. osuus   Nieminen Pauli                 13.07     1.09.22      6
 
   7             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.11.14
      1. osuus   Hellsten Juha                               8.56      2
      2. osuus   Sareila Hanna                  13.35       22.31      7
      3. osuus   Käär Jukka                     10.54       33.26      6
      4. osuus   Hellsten Juha                  11.56       45.23      8
      5. osuus   Sareila Hanna                  13.47       59.10      8
      6. osuus   Käär Jukka                     12.03     1.11.14      7
 
   8             Pargas IF 2  FIN                          1.11.19
      1. osuus   Bernström Fredrik                          10.41     10
      2. osuus   Rantanen Raija                 13.50       24.32     12
      3. osuus   Cederberg Kenneth              10.18       34.50      9
      4. osuus   Bernström Fredrik              10.37       45.27      9
      5. osuus   Rantanen Raija                 13.45       59.13      9
      6. osuus   Cederberg Kenneth              12.06     1.11.19      8
 
   9             Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.11.34
      1. osuus   Vanninen Matti-Pekka                       10.01      7
      2. osuus   Honkanen Susanna               12.04       22.05      5
      3. osuus   Louekari Sami                  11.11       33.17      5
      4. osuus   Vanninen Matti-Pekka           11.28       44.46      7
      5. osuus   Honkanen Susanna               14.18       59.04      7
      6. osuus   Louekari Sami                  12.30     1.11.34      9
 
  10             Pargas IF 3  FIN                          1.14.12
      1. osuus   Lonka Eero-Antti                           11.22     12
      2. osuus   Aumo Jeannette                 12.33       23.56     10
      3. osuus   Mäkelä Jussi                   11.14       35.10     10
      4. osuus   Lonka Eero-Antti               11.21       46.32     10
      5. osuus   Aumo Jeannette                 14.56     1.01.28     10
      6. osuus   Mäkelä Jussi                   12.43     1.14.12     10
 
  11             FK Friskus-Varberg 1  SWE                 1.20.20
      1. osuus   Olofsson Mikael                             9.15      5
      2. osuus   Gull Jennifer                  13.35       22.51      8
      3. osuus   Olofsson Rolf                  15.40       38.31     12
      4. osuus   Olofsson Mikael                 9.06       47.37     11
      5. osuus   Gull Jennifer                  14.16     1.01.53     11
      6. osuus   Olofsson Rolf                  18.27     1.20.20     11
 
  12             Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      1.24.48
      1. osuus   Mäki Jarkko                                11.18     11
      2. osuus   Hovikorpi Auli                 13.10       24.28     11
      3. osuus   Riissanen Timo                 12.15       36.43     11
      4. osuus   Mäki Jarkko                    21.07       57.51     14
      5. osuus   Hovikorpi Auli                 13.00     1.10.52     12
      6. osuus   Riissanen Timo                 13.55     1.24.48     12
 
  13             Turun NMKY 1  FIN                         1.28.16
      1. osuus   Juha Nappu                                 11.32     13
      2. osuus   Riitta Siltanen                14.03       25.36     13
      3. osuus   Mikko Heino                    13.22       38.59     13
      4. osuus   Juha Nappu                     18.54       57.53     15
      5. osuus   Riitta Siltanen                13.51     1.11.45     13
      6. osuus   Mikko Heino                    16.31     1.28.16     13
 
  14             Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN                        1.31.36
      1. osuus   Koistinen Kai                              11.33     14
      2. osuus   Heikkilä Heli                  18.32       30.06     15
      3. osuus   Pietilä Juhani                 15.35       45.41     15
      4. osuus   Koistinen Kai                  11.22       57.04     13
      5. osuus   Heikkilä Heli                  20.43     1.17.47     15
      6. osuus   Pietilä Juhani                 13.48     1.31.36     14
 
  15             Itävalta 2  AUT                           1.34.54
      1. osuus   Thomas Täuber                              13.47     16
      2. osuus   Eva Ponweiser                  14.39       28.26     14
      3. osuus   Urban Lundberg                 14.55       43.22     14
      4. osuus   Thomas Täube                   13.10       56.32     12
      5. osuus   Eva Pnweiser                   16.36     1.13.09     14
      6. osuus   Urban Lundberg                 21.44     1.34.54     15
 
  16             Itävalta 1  AUT                           1.55.26
      1. osuus   Thomas Vesley                              12.21     15
      2. osuus   Eva Walter                     24.47       37.08     16
      3. osuus   Alexander Srb                  12.51       49.59     16
      4. osuus   Thomas Vesley                  20.05     1.10.04     16
      5. osuus   Eva Walter                     27.30     1.37.35     16
      6. osuus   Alexander Srb                  17.51     1.55.26     16
 







Paluu