WMOC 2007 Finals 13.7.2007 in Kuusamo

M35B

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 9,7 km - Rastiväliajat

Maali 9,7 km

12111Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:13:35
22136Tommi ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:15:28+1:53
32095Margus KlementsovOK KooperaatorEST1:15:57+2:22
42158Marko JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN1:17:36+4:01
52084Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:20:07+6:32
62035Jyrki LeskeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:17+6:42
72183Mart OstraOrientuurEST1:20:35+7:00
82073Heikki AarrejokiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:21:15+7:40
92164Bence KiaczHegyisport SzentendreHUN1:22:29+8:54
102063Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:23:35+10:00
112151Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:23:58+10:23
122090Hannu IlonenSK VuoksiFIN1:23:59+10:24
132007Jarmo HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:24:24+10:49
142013Matti IsoherranenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:24:43+11:08
152126Juha TasalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:25:10+11:35
162203Sergey TozurSaint-PetersburgRUS1:25:42+12:07
172093Alexandr KarpelsonYarkiy MirRUS1:26:03+12:28
182074Sergey BakunTitan SPbRUS1:26:06+12:31
192077Dan ChissickGalileeISR1:28:00+14:25
202119Pekka SaalastiMustalammen PalloFIN1:28:56+15:21
212072Tero AaltonenLynxFIN1:29:17+15:42
222011Tõnu IllaruDeltaFIN1:30:28+16:53
232182Niko NilsenSK VuoksiFIN1:30:31+16:56
242132Janne ValkonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:31:29+17:54
252033Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:32:06+18:31
262094Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:32:13+18:38
272036Orvo MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:32:33+18:58
282030Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:32:41+19:06
292137Andris VilumsA2LAT1:32:43+19:08
302107Rait LilleHarju Kek RskEST1:33:11+19:36
312117Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:00+20:25
322175Teemu LehtolaDeltaFIN1:34:30+20:55
332210Alexey ZhestovskyLegendaRUS1:35:07+21:32
342045Sami RapoOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:36:32+22:57
352168Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:09+23:34
362125Peter TallbergAkilles OKFIN1:37:19+23:44
372145Olivier ChattlainFrso BelgiumBEL1:38:02+24:27
382027Kimmo KinnunenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:38:15+24:40
392165Jari KiiskinenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:38:19+24:44
402018Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:38:37+25:02
412134Esa VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:38:44+25:09
422176Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:40:25+26:50
432191 Saku PäivärintaTurun NMKYFIN1:41:21+27:46
442014Mart JakobsonHarju Kek RskEST1:42:24+28:49
452177Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:16+29:41
462155Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:44:22+30:47
472054Veikko TamlakOK KapeEST1:44:31+30:56
482012Risto IlvesJMFCFIN1:46:01+32:26
492015Zoltán JakusFUTÁROK SCHUN1:46:44+33:09
502003Valters FreidenfeldsBriksnis SKLAT1:49:34+35:59
512104Petri LassipeHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:14+36:39
522114Gabor Olsavszky-SzucsPVSKHUN1:50:19+36:44
532148Pavel GalushaTehnaRUS1:50:24+36:49
542028Oleg KisilSochi HBMRUS1:52:28+38:53
552019Pasi JussilaVesaisen PojatFIN1:52:37+39:02
562156Markku InkinenSepontalon VonkausFIN1:52:42+39:07
572121Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:52:58+39:23
582052Rodriguez StephaneLOT ET GARONNEFRA1:53:20+39:45
592147Sergiu DeliuDynamo OldMDA1:53:27+39:52
602188Mikael PerssonHallstahammars OKSWE1:57:15+43:40
612142Jerzy AntonowiczUnts WarszawaPOL1:57:45+44:10
622021Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN1:57:57+44:22
632079Iurii DudkoDynamo OldMDA1:58:27+44:52
642068Yaroslav ZdradovskiySaint-PetersburgRUS1:59:18+45:43
652099Jukka KurttilaNaviFIN2:07:58+54:23
662097Sergey KudryashovUfa UnitedRUS2:08:37+55:02
672198Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:08:40+55:05
682044Vladimir PozdnyakovMyslRUS2:10:03+56:28
692160Eduard KabanovErmakRUS2:13:22+59:47
702193Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN2:13:42+1:00:07
712008Lukas HottingerOLC SKOG FribourgSUI2:21:48+1:08:13
722006Jesus HervasRumboESP2:30:44+1:17:09
732138David VitKotlarka PrahaCZE2:51:08+1:37:33
742051Alexander SelkovSosnovy BorRUS2:56:34+1:42:59
2087Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
2187Oleksiy PerepelytsyaKompas KharkovUKRhylätty
2050Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFINEi läht.
2040Joni OjaNivalan UrheilijatFINEi läht.
2178Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINEi läht.
2076Petri BergVaasan SuunnistajatFINEi läht.

M40B

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 8,6 km - Rastiväliajat

Maali 8,6 km

12260Kari PussinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:06:19
22329Jari PekkarinenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:07:03+44
32254Mika PasonenOK77FIN1:07:53+1:34
42342Petri TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:07:57+1:38
52313Olli KoskiKoo-VeeFIN1:08:28+2:09
62477Svein NygårdLillomarka OLNOR1:08:51+2:32
72303Taisto JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:09:26+3:07
82420Janne SyrjäläinenNaviFIN1:09:55+3:36
92438Juha EinonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:10:15+3:56
102238Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:16+3:57
112255Raivo PelljaJOKAEST1:10:20+4:01
122456Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetFIN1:10:30+4:11
132405Juha NurminenLammin SäkiäFIN1:11:14+4:55
142467Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN1:11:18+4:59
152311Vadim KonyshevErmakRUS1:11:36+5:17
162431Matti YlitaloLoimaan JankkoFIN1:12:56+6:37
172249Pasi NikulaOulun TarmoFIN1:13:52+7:33
182273Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:14:11+7:52
192429Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:15:15+8:56
202465Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:15:34+9:15
212504Marko ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:16:10+9:51
222317Andrey KuzminSaint-PetersburgRUS1:16:28+10:09
232312Unto KorhonenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:16:40+10:21
242333Petri RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:16:42+10:23
252474Juha NappuTurun NMKYFIN1:17:04+10:45
262263Mika RautioJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:17:07+10:48
272345Kai TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFIN1:17:16+10:57
282448Jaroslav HradeckyOK DoksyCZE1:17:45+11:26
292293Andreas GroteOLC SKOG FribourgSUI1:18:17+11:58
302394Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:18:43+12:24
312403Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:19:01+12:42
322234Vesa KoukkariFINFIN1:19:21+13:02
332450Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenDeltaFIN1:19:55+13:36
342483Yuriy RysevKirovRUS1:19:58+13:39
352406Juho NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:20:06+13:47
362320Kristian LiljeströmSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:20:13+13:54
372423Jari UutelaMuurlan VihuriFIN1:20:15+13:56
382328Helge Lang PedersenFarum-Tisvilde OKDEN1:20:19+14:00
392279Hans VaengSørreisa O-lagNOR1:20:37+14:18
402269Janne SutinenSavon SuuntaFIN1:21:15+14:56
412237Mauri LaasonenKalevan RastiFIN1:21:47+15:28
422280Harri VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:22:00+15:41
432444Rami HelanderSuunta-VeikotFIN1:22:04+15:45
442324Vesa MikkolaRastikarhutFIN1:22:08+15:49
452217Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaPOL1:22:14+15:55
462364Anders BrinkmanJärla IF OKSWE1:22:32+16:13
472500Hannu VarkoiKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:22:36+16:17
482428Reima VainioMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:22:47+16:28
492376Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:23:15+16:56
502391Petri KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:53+17:34
512336Ville SalonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:57+17:38
522386Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:24:30+18:11
532435Arvydas AlkeviciusMedeinaLTU1:24:57+18:38
542222Ossi HuhtanenKoo-VeeFIN1:25:21+19:02
552225Ulf HöglundOK RaseborgFIN1:25:24+19:05
562300Pertti IhalainenInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:25:27+19:08
572466Petteri LindblomSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:26:20+20:01
582371Sergey HavronichevLegendaRUS1:26:26+20:07
592380Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:26:43+20:24
602427Harri VainioSippurastiFIN1:27:11+20:52
612216Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN1:27:23+21:04
622286Mark AdamsHertfordshire Orienteering CluGBR1:27:41+21:22
632392Timo KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:27:42+21:23
642357Girts ZiliskisMona OKLAT1:28:04+21:45
652290Thomas CarrNorth Texas OrienteeringUSA1:28:39+22:20
662446Arto HokkanenKoo-VeeFIN1:29:47+23:28
672339Sergey SoldatkinLegendaRUS1:30:39+24:20
682470Albert MingaleevRoza vetrovRUS1:31:28+25:09
692498Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:31:55+25:36
702229Aarne KeurulainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:32:23+26:04
712490Toomas TeekelOK MaruEST1:33:12+26:53
722361Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:33:54+27:35
732475Vladimir NataliynMyslRUS1:36:32+30:13
742469Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:39:28+33:09
752383Matti KankkunenLapinlahden VetoFIN1:43:05+36:46
762235Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:44+37:25
772266Jouko SkogKoo-VeeFIN1:45:08+38:49
782278K. KydryvtsevRUSRUS1:46:22+40:03
2418Jury StepykinMoscowRUSkeskeytti
2332Kari ReiniRaisu LumousFINEi läht.

M40C

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 7,6 km - Rastiväliajat

Maali 7,6 km

12299Felix HofstätterNF WienAUT1:08:58
22445Ari HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:09:00+2
32468Nikolajs LucansMona OKLAT1:10:36+1:38
42221Linus HoffmanPargas IFFIN1:10:45+1:47
52241Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:11:42+2:44
62310Marko KiviniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:12:56+3:58
72288Vladimir BeloglazovEkaterinburgRUS1:13:40+4:42
82430Marek WolowczykUnts WarszawaPOL1:13:55+4:57
92268Arkady StekolshcikovVoronezhRUS1:14:00+5:02
102271Aki TapperRasti 88FIN1:14:27+5:29
112479Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:14:58+6:00
122493Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:15:44+6:46
132335Martti SalmioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:00+7:02
142485Margus SarapOk IlvesEST1:16:03+7:05
152458Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:16:28+7:30
162396Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN1:16:34+7:36
172244Eero ManerusPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN1:17:08+8:10
182314Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:40+8:42
192408Yury PechenkinYarkiy MirRUS1:17:57+8:59
202464Jukka LiikariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:59+9:01
212482Konstantin PigarevSaint-PetersburgRUS1:18:36+9:38
222413Joseph SackettOK ChicagoUSA1:19:04+10:06
232422Hideo TakigawaOLC Full HouseJPN1:19:20+10:22
242476Christian NolteTSV NusseGER1:19:38+10:40
252486Visa SippuInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:19:55+10:57
262411Uku-Meelis RetelHarju Kek RskEST1:20:26+11:28
272340Jan Helge StromSandnes ILNOR1:20:49+11:51
282318Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:20:58+12:00
292501šlo ViruTONEST1:21:03+12:05
302382Alexey KalmykovMoscow Compass MpeiRUS1:21:20+12:22
312343Petri TilusHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:22:04+13:06
322232Markku KorpelaLoimaan JankkoFIN1:23:08+14:10
332298Udo HinkelSV Robotron DresdenGER1:23:14+14:16
342440Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT1:23:37+14:39
352330Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:24:45+15:47
362374Aaro HorsmaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:24:59+16:01
372419Urmas SulaojaJohvikasEST1:25:47+16:49
382213Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:26:07+17:09
392395Juha LappalainenTurun NMKYFIN1:27:46+18:48
402434Tapani AlahäiväläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:28:55+19:57
412417Alexander ShpilevoyIzhoraRUS1:28:59+20:01
422289Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:29:21+20:23
432377Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:29:48+20:50
442355Asko VääräniemiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:29:53+20:55
452437Markku BrummerFINFIN1:31:00+22:02
462257Seppo PiirainenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:31:16+22:18
472341Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:31:36+22:38
482360Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:32:47+23:49
492292Vlad FuntyakovSochi HBMRUS1:33:19+24:21
502214Sten BackmanRaisu LumousFIN1:35:47+26:49
512272Vladimir TomanKotlarka PrahaCZE1:35:54+26:56
522412Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:36:28+27:30
532220Rudy HlawatschAuckland Orienteering ClubNZL1:36:54+27:56
542297Risto HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:37:28+28:30
552488Jiri SterbaSVK-Slovan Karoly VaryCZE1:39:17+30:19
562407Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:40:09+31:11
572372Petri HeikkiläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:40:53+31:55
582381Timo JärvinenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:41:03+32:05
592326Mika NiinimaaTurun NMKYFIN 1:42:38+33:40
602215Igor BerezinSaint-PetersburgRUS1:42:47+33:49
612487Viktor StankovskyVereskRUS1:43:56+34:58
622399Peter MartinssonTampereen PyrintöSWE1:46:33+37:35
632375Jari HurmeMuuhaveden PojatFIN1:47:16+38:18
642353Jaanus ViljamaaTONEST1:48:49+39:51
652309Mikhail KharlamovSaint-PetersburgRUS1:49:42+40:44
662239Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:52:12+43:14
672369Malcolm GawnAuckland Orienteering ClubNZL1:52:15+43:17
682248Ari NiittylahtiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:52:31+43:33
692218Boris DoskarOk Jiskra Novy BorCZE1:53:05+44:07
702242Jari LeinonenHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN2:01:08+52:10
712281Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:02:21+53:23
722270Sami SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:07:13+58:15
732489Jari SyrjäläPummin SuuntaFIN2:08:58+1:00:00
742449Pekka HuhtalaRastikarhutFIN2:53:37+1:44:39
2354Tuomo VuorenpääKajaanin SuunnistajatFINEi läht.
2338Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFINEi läht.
2319Lauri LeppikTAOKESTEi läht.
2451Markku IjasRaisu LumousFINEi läht.

M45B

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 7,9 km - Rastiväliajat

Maali 7,9 km

12784Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:02:25
22813Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN1:04:10+1:45
32773Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:16+1:51
42755Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:04:25+2:00
52818Hannu PeltonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:04:44+2:19
62806Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:52+2:27
72809Andrey LozitskiyErmakRUS1:04:56+2:31
82792Kyösti HalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:59+2:34
92637Tomas VaclavekSKI OB SternberkCZE1:05:25+3:00
102789Ilari GrönholmKangasala SKFIN1:05:33+3:08
112562Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:05:34+3:09
122516Mikko HeikkinenKangasala SKFIN1:05:52+3:27
132590Maido KaljurOrientuurEST1:06:41+4:16
142577Alexander BorachenkoTitan SPbRUS1:07:19+4:54
152660Seppo HakalaPälkäneen LukkoFIN1:08:01+5:36
162581Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN1:08:05+5:40
172798Donatas KazlauskasSauleLTU1:08:30+6:05
182696Mati PreitofOK MaruEST1:09:01+6:36
192700Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:09:12+6:47
202554Paul ThorntonCLOKGBR1:09:14+6:49
212707Stephan WitickRastihaukatFIN1:09:27+7:02
222793Kai HarjuKannuksen UraFIN1:09:35+7:10
232744Tapani MustonenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:09:50+7:25
242746Markku MäkeläRastikarhutFIN1:09:52+7:27
252550Esko SorriRastihaukatFIN1:10:41+8:16
262585Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:10:42+8:17
272680Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFIN1:10:57+8:32
282616Raul OleskOK Polva KobrasEST1:11:09+8:44
292626Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:11:11+8:46
302752Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:11:17+8:52
312719Andrey FershalovBaltiyskiy Bereg SPbRUS1:11:30+9:05
322641Peteris ZarinsMona OKLAT1:12:02+9:37
332837Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN1:12:04+9:39
342810Sergey MajorovLegendaRUS1:12:18+9:53
352756Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:12:23+9:58
362656Toomas EllerveeOk IlvesEST1:12:51+10:26
372731Heikki KekoniVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:12:58+10:33
382599Juri KuokkanenInusFIN1:13:20+10:55
392802Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:13:33+11:08
402617Roy ParnettiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:13:48+11:23
412624Eduard PukkonenHarju Kek RskEST1:14:01+11:36
422720Vasiliy GordeevMyslRUS1:14:15+11:50
432666Andrey IvanovSaint-PetersburgRUS1:14:30+12:05
442710Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:37+12:12
452836Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN1:14:46+12:21
462722Jukka HänninenSK VuoksiFIN1:14:47+12:22
472543Jouko RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:14:57+12:32
482708Markku YrjänheikkiOulaisten HuimaFIN1:15:05+12:40
492672Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:15:29+13:04
502520Timo HökkäTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:16:08+13:43
512825Volodymyr RudakovNash ClubUKR1:16:09+13:44
522670Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:17:13+14:48
532779Igor ZvontsovVeteranBLR1:17:38+15:13
542572Ivanas ZiaziuliaLevuoLTU1:18:18+15:53
552548Petri SilvolaRastivarsatFIN1:18:21+15:56
562538Tarmo ParkkisenniemiHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:18:51+16:26
572565Anders WesterlundOK77FIN1:19:27+17:02
582721Erkki HuhtalaKeimolan KaikuFIN1:20:06+17:41
592544Jaanus RehaOK KooperaatorEST1:20:10+17:45
602571Laszlo ZentaiHegyisport SzentendreHUN1:21:18+18:53
612757Timo RitakallioMS ParmaFIN1:22:27+20:02
622713Roberto BiellaSesto76 LisanzaITA1:22:37+20:12
632665Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN1:23:00+20:35
642785Milan BorovickaSF PrahaCZE1:23:39+21:14
652766Kevin TeschendorfBadger O-ClubUSA1:24:31+22:06
662650Juris CebulisMona OKLAT1:25:26+23:01
672541Ari PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:26:15+23:50
682591Pasi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:02+24:37
692750Markku PaloniemiTaivalkosken KuohuFIN1:28:31+26:06
702592Tapio KarrasBAOCFIN1:29:26+27:01
712512Alexander GribanovVoronezhRUS1:30:30+28:05
2595Paavo KiveläKemijärven UrheilijatFINhylätty
2653Pavel DikosOk Jiskra Novy BorCZEhylätty
2567Arto VilppolaAlatornion PirkatFINEi läht.
2629Timo TiiroIisuFINEi läht.
2622Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFINEi läht.
2533Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFINEi läht.
2679Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SKFINEi läht.
2801Hannu KoponenSäyneisen SalpaFINEi läht.
2644Pertti AholaPosion PyrintöFINEi läht.


Paluu