WMOC 2007 Qualification 10.-11.7.2007 in Kuusamo

M35-3 2. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 9,3 km - Yhteisajat - Rastiväliajat

Maali 9,3 km

12186Alexei PavilainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS55:05
22190Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN57:15+2:10
32152Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN57:41+2:36
42153Tero HeikkiläTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:13+3:08
52200Tuomas TalaDeltaFIN58:23+3:18
62204Raimo TurtinenRasti-KurikkaFIN58:27+3:22
72196Mikko SalonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:10+5:05
82163Markus KaukonenLynxFIN1:02:13+7:08
92169Timo KoskiKoo-VeeFIN1:03:02+7:57
102179Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:04:38+9:33
112201Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:07:05+12:00
122171Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:25+12:20
132170Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN1:08:02+12:57
142194Vesa RuuskaFINFIN1:08:55+13:50
152157Sami IsoherranenOK77FIN1:09:46+14:41
162166Pertti KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:51+14:46
172199Pavel SysoevMoscowRUS1:10:18+15:13
182209Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN1:11:06+16:01
192159Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:12:21+17:16
202191 Saku PäivärintaTurun NMKYFIN1:13:29+18:24
212174Antti LehtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:13:51+18:46
222181Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:14:07+19:02
232185Henrik PalménEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:20+19:15
242149Ilya GusevYarkiy MirRUS1:14:24+19:19
252151Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:14:29+19:24
262189Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:59+19:54
272164Bence KiaczHegyisport SzentendreHUN1:15:12+20:07
282172Lauri LahtmäeOK KapeEST1:16:08+21:03
292176Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:17:04+21:59
302197Uvis SoikaViga OKLAT1:17:17+22:12
312195Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:26+22:21
322177Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:28+22:23
332203Sergey TozurSaint-PetersburgRUS1:17:37+22:32
342175Teemu LehtolaDeltaFIN1:19:08+24:03
352148Pavel GalushaTehnaRUS1:24:23+29:18
362168Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:50+29:45
372178Juha MarkkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:24:52+29:47
382183Mart OstraOrientuurEST1:26:11+31:06
392158Marko JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN1:28:23+33:18
402155Markku HuotariOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:28:51+33:46
2182Niko NilsenSK VuoksiFIN1:28:51+33:46
422142Jerzy AntonowiczUnts WarszawaPOL1:29:48+34:43
432145Olivier ChattlainFrso BelgiumBEL1:30:03+34:58
442184Juhana PakkasmaaOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:30:56+35:51
452165Jari KiiskinenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:32:17+37:12
462188Mikael PerssonHallstahammars OKSWE1:37:02+41:57
472210Alexey ZhestovskyLegendaRUS1:37:11+42:06
482187Oleksiy PerepelytsyaKompas KharkovUKR1:38:23+43:18
492150Juha-Pekka HanhelaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:40:41+45:36
502156Markku InkinenSepontalon VonkausFIN1:55:33+1:00:28
512198Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:56:09+1:01:04
522147Sergiu DeliuDynamo OldMDA2:06:08+1:11:03
532193Timo RintanenKangasala SKFIN2:07:22+1:12:17
542160Eduard KabanovErmakRUS2:41:29+1:46:24
2180Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
2161Mairolt KakkoBonaFideESThylätty
2202Timo TorpoRasti-LukkoFINEi läht.
2192Juha PätsiPosion PyrintöFINEi läht.
2173Juha LehtimäkiVihtavuoren PamausFINEi läht.
2167Kari JussilaFINFINEi läht.
2162Jukka KantokoskiPihkaniskatFINEi läht.
2154Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINEi läht.
2146Jiri CupakVRLCZEEi läht.
2144Igor AverinPermRUSEi läht.
2143Domingo ArtuÑedoMURCIA-OESPEi läht.

M40-2 2. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 8,1 km - Yhteisajat - Rastiväliajat

Maali 8,1 km

12304Jaakko JärvistöTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:15
22307Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN48:22+7
32327Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN50:28+2:13
42344Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN53:31+5:16
52295Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:32+6:17
62351Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFIN54:53+6:38
72352Reijo ViitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:40+7:25
82306Raimo KankkunenSiilin RastiFIN55:45+7:30
92331Pasi RaukkoMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN56:12+7:57
102321Sergey MakeychikVoronezhNOR56:49+8:34
112316Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN57:10+8:55
122334Eric RollerJärfälla OKSWE58:06+9:51
132323Oleg MelnikovSosnovy BorRUS58:25+10:10
142356Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN59:07+10:52
152322Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN59:15+11:00
162350Tim Falck WeberTHOKDEN1:00:46+12:31
172329Jari PekkarinenKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:01:17+13:02
182301Raimo ItkonenRanuan PeuraFIN1:02:34+14:19
192294Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:02:56+14:41
202325Jarmo MunckOlavin RastiFIN1:03:57+15:42
212336Ville SalonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:40+17:25
222333Petri RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:06:29+18:14
232315Heikki KotirantaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:06:32+18:17
242345Kai TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFIN1:07:04+18:49
252332Kari ReiniRaisu LumousFIN1:07:43+19:28
262312Unto KorhonenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:08:54+20:39
272342Petri TikkanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:09:00+20:45
282357Girts ZiliskisMona OKLAT1:09:06+20:51
292328Helge Lang PedersenFarum-Tisvilde OKDEN1:09:27+21:12
302290Thomas CarrNorth Texas OrienteeringUSA1:09:30+21:15
312313Olli KoskiKoo-VeeFIN1:10:20+22:05
322339Sergey SoldatkinLegendaRUS1:10:25+22:10
332293Andreas GroteOLC SKOG FribourgSUI1:11:13+22:58
342320Kristian LiljeströmSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:12:30+24:15
352311Vadim KonyshevErmakRUS1:12:37+24:22
362318Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:13:08+24:53
372300Pertti IhalainenInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:13:20+25:05
382324Vesa MikkolaRastikarhutFIN1:15:03+26:48
392286Mark AdamsHertfordshire Orienteering CluGBR1:15:45+27:30
402303Taisto JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:16:46+28:31
412310Marko KiviniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:13+28:58
422330Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:21:34+33:19
432317Andrey KuzminSaint-PetersburgRUS1:22:01+33:46
442338Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:23:15+35:00
452355Asko VääräniemiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:25:26+37:11
462288Vladimir BeloglazovEkaterinburgRUS1:25:58+37:43
472343Petri TilusHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:26:01+37:46
482319Lauri LeppikTAOKEST1:26:28+38:13
492299Felix HofstätterNF WienAUT1:27:21+39:06
502341Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:28:40+40:25
512354Tuomo VuorenpääKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:53+40:38
522289Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:30:04+41:49
532298Udo HinkelSV Robotron DresdenGER1:30:37+42:22
542340Jan Helge StromSandnes ILNOR1:32:19+44:04
552297Risto HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:36:05+47:50
562326Mika NiinimaaTurun NMKYFIN1:39:38+51:23
572314Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:46:57+58:42
582305Petri KallunkiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:50:45+1:02:30
592335Martti SalmioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:50+1:03:35
602353Jaanus ViljamaaTONEST1:58:52+1:10:37
612309Mikhail KharlamovSaint-PetersburgRUS2:04:08+1:15:53
622292Vlad FuntyakovSochi HBMRUS2:13:30+1:25:15
2302Jorma JussilaKevytrakennemiehetFINkeskeytti
2291Milos DolezalOk Jiskra Novy BorCZEhylätty
2296Lubomir HepnarSKI OB SternberkCZEhylätty
2287Vjaceslav BarankinMyslRUSEi läht.
2308Vesa KemppainenIisuFINEi läht.
2337Tommy SelinEspoon AkillesFINEi läht.
2349Tuomo ValkonenEspoon SuuntaFINEi läht.

M40-3 2. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 8,2 km - Yhteisajat - Rastiväliajat

Maali 8,2 km

12385Vesa KeskimölöOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN54:26
22366Jan DonnerOK77FIN56:03+1:37
32401Kari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN57:52+3:26
42378Jyrki JäppinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:05+3:39
52404Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN58:20+3:54
62393Juha KvistSuomussalmen RastiFIN59:24+4:58
72421Vesa TakaojaOlavin RastiFIN1:00:18+5:52
82390Matti KorpelaSaloisten ReipasFIN1:01:01+6:35
92410Mika RahkolaRanuan PeuraFIN1:01:31+7:05
102368Sergei GaskevichRUSRUS1:01:35+7:09
112384Juha KeränenRasti-HyryFIN1:03:16+8:50
122367Mika ElomäkiKalevan RastiFIN1:04:03+9:37
132398Martin MaresOk Jiskra Novy BorCZE1:04:42+10:16
142397Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:05:05+10:39
152370Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:37+11:11
162409Thomas PoppOL6 ChurSUI1:06:19+11:53
172420Janne SyrjäläinenNaviFIN1:06:28+12:02
182388Vladislav KormschikovPermRUS1:06:43+12:17
192365Pavel CerescuDynamo OldMDA1:06:46+12:20
202428Reima VainioMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:09:07+14:41
212363Kjell BaardsgaardTrollelgNOR1:09:10+14:44
222418Jury StepykinMoscowRUS1:09:27+15:01
232431Matti YlitaloLoimaan JankkoFIN1:10:03+15:37
242414Petri SaksalaEpilän EsaFIN1:11:28+17:02
252405Juha NurminenLammin SäkiäFIN1:11:34+17:08
262361Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:12:02+17:36
272427Harri VainioSippurastiFIN1:12:03+17:37
282371Sergey HavronichevLegendaRUS1:12:48+18:22
292429Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:13:39+19:13
302364Anders BrinkmanJärla IF OKSWE1:15:00+20:34
312386Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:15:36+21:10
322391Petri KoskinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:16:50+22:24
332376Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:16:59+22:33
342406Juho NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:39+23:13
352394Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:19:15+24:49
2403Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:19:15+24:49
372383Matti KankkunenLapinlahden VetoFIN1:19:49+25:23
382392Timo KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:20:01+25:35
392423Jari UutelaMuurlan VihuriFIN1:20:25+25:59
402408Yury PechenkinYarkiy MirRUS1:21:44+27:18
412380Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:22:24+27:58
422396Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN1:26:04+31:38
432417Alexander ShpilevoyIzhoraRUS1:27:11+32:45
442382Alexey KalmykovMoscow Compass MpeiRUS1:29:21+34:55
452419Urmas SulaojaJohvikasEST1:29:35+35:09
462377Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:29:55+35:29
472422Hideo TakigawaOLC Full HouseJPN1:31:28+37:02
482413Joseph SackettOK ChicagoUSA1:32:43+38:17
492374Aaro HorsmaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:34:55+40:29
502395Juha LappalainenTurun NMKYFIN1:36:13+41:47
512430Marek WolowczykUnts WarszawaPOL1:38:06+43:40
522411Uku-Meelis RetelHarju Kek RskEST1:38:17+43:51
532381Timo JärvinenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN1:41:37+47:11
542407Vesa PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:49+48:23
552412Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:48:36+54:10
562372Petri HeikkiläJärvenpään PaloFIN1:50:35+56:09
572375Jari HurmeMuuhaveden PojatFIN1:54:30+1:00:04
582369Malcolm GawnAuckland Orienteering ClubNZL2:01:07+1:06:41
592360Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:01:49+1:07:23
602399Peter MartinssonTampereen PyrintöSWE2:18:36+1:24:10
2379Seppo JärvelinSK VuoksiFINkeskeytti
2389Esa KorpelaLappeen RientoFINkeskeytti
2387Dmitry KiselevNovosibirskRUShylätty
2362Rafael ArranzRumboESPEi läht.
2373Kimmo HilliJalasjärven JalasFINEi läht.
2400Ugis MitrevicsRigas Rajona PadomeLATEi läht.
2402Timo NeuvonenMustalammen PalloFINEi läht.
2415Ari SalonenRasti 88FINEi läht.
2416Pertti SarajärviKemijärven UrheilijatFINEi läht.

WMOC 2007 Qualification 10.-11.7.2007 in Kuusamo

M40-4 2. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 8,2 km - Yhteisajat - Rastiväliajat

Maali 8,2 km

12461Vesa KoskinenHiisirastiFIN51:53
22433Alexander AfonyushkinTehnaRUS51:57+4
32447Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN52:04+11
42473Kimmo MäättäRanuan PeuraFIN52:49+56
52460Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN54:07+2:14
62484Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:33+2:40
72455Lars KarlssonOK HammarenSWE55:47+3:54
82462Petri LaaksonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:08+4:15
92499Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN58:03+6:10
102439Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN58:22+6:29
112472Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:31+6:38
122463Hannu LauriEspoon AkillesFIN58:55+7:02
132454Petri KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN59:01+7:08
142503Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN59:22+7:29
152457Juha KettunenSavon SuuntaFIN59:57+8:04
162442Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:42+8:49
172459Jussi KorhonenOKFFIN1:00:44+8:51
182453Kimmo KakkoIisuFIN1:00:54+9:01
192438Juha EinonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:04:06+12:13
202500Hannu VarkoiKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:05:07+13:14
212441Heiko GosselUSV TU DresdenGER1:05:24+13:31
222467Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN1:06:38+14:45
232465Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:07:30+15:37
242456Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetFIN1:07:49+15:56
252483Yuriy RysevKirovRUS1:08:04+16:11
262502Mika VuorelaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:49+16:56
272504Marko ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:20+17:27
282474Juha NappuTurun NMKYFIN1:09:58+18:05
292490Toomas TeekelOK MaruEST1:10:58+19:05
302477Svein NygårdLillomarka OLNOR1:11:32+19:39
312448Jaroslav HradeckyOK DoksyCZE1:12:12+20:19
322469Pekka LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -41FIN1:12:46+20:53
332444Rami HelanderSuunta-VeikotFIN1:13:43+21:50
342450Risto-Pekka HuuhtanenDeltaFIN1:14:01+22:08
352435Arvydas AlkeviciusMedeinaLTU1:14:42+22:49
2446Arto HokkanenKoo-VeeFIN1:14:42+22:49
372475Vladimir NataliynMyslRUS1:16:15+24:22
382498Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:16:26+24:33
392466Petteri LindblomSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:16:52+24:59
402485Margus SarapOk IlvesEST1:23:09+31:16
412486Visa SippuInkeroisten TerhoFIN1:24:48+32:55
422434Tapani AlahäiväläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:25:10+33:17
432445Ari HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:25:16+33:23
442458Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:27:12+35:19
452482Konstantin PigarevSaint-PetersburgRUS1:27:46+35:53
462470Albert MingaleevRoza vetrovRUS1:29:17+37:24
472479Juha Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:30:20+38:27
482468Nikolajs LucansMona OKLAT1:31:59+40:06
492464Jukka LiikariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:32:03+40:10
502476Christian NolteTSV NusseGER1:32:36+40:43
512440Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT1:37:07+45:14
522451Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN1:43:11+51:18
532488Jiri SterbaSVK-Slovan Karoly VaryCZE1:46:00+54:07
542487Viktor StankovskyVereskRUS1:47:54+56:01
552437Markku BrummerFINFIN1:49:47+57:54
562493Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN1:51:03+59:10
572501šlo ViruTONEST2:11:40+1:19:47
582449Pekka HuhtalaRastikarhutFIN2:25:28+1:33:35
592489Jari SyrjäläPummin SuuntaFIN2:30:31+1:38:38
2443Kari HassinenHyvinkään RastiFINkeskeytti
2471Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFINkeskeytti
2478Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
2436Maksim ArcimovichOmskRUSEi läht.
2452Daniel JungoOLC SKOG FribourgSUIEi läht.
2480Petteri PalmiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINEi läht.
2481Mats PerssonIFK KirunaSWEEi läht.
2491Robert TheissFrso BelgiumBELEi läht.
2492Kari TolonenMesikämmenetFINEi läht.

M45-3 2. päivä

< Sarjat - Lähtölista - Maali 7,6 km - Yhteisajat - Rastiväliajat

Maali 7,6 km

12689Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:12
22647Elis BengtssonMalung-Skogsmårdarna OKSWE53:28+5:16
32690Thomas NyholmOK OrientFIN55:05+6:53
42677Teijo LaasanenNaviFIN57:21+9:09
52705Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN57:28+9:16
62669Eero JunkalaKannuksen UraFIN57:45+9:33
72694Sauli PeltoniemiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN58:02+9:50
82648Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNOR58:38+10:26
92671Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:00:59+12:47
102674Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:22+13:10
112667Taito JeskanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN1:01:34+13:22
122658Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:59+13:47
132673Keijo KanniainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:02:42+14:30
142697Pauli SaksanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:02:54+14:42
152660Seppo HakalaPälkäneen LukkoFIN1:02:59+14:47
162661Jouko HanhelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:04:52+16:40
172663Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:07:55+19:43
182665Pertti ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN1:09:09+20:57
192696Mati PreitofOK MaruEST1:10:17+22:05
202644Pertti AholaPosion PyrintöFIN1:11:11+22:59
212710Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:11:42+23:30
222672Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:12:36+24:24
232680Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFIN1:12:48+24:36
242670Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:55+25:43
252676Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:15:25+27:13
262708Markku YrjänheikkiOulaisten HuimaFIN1:16:10+27:58
272700Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:17:30+29:18
282695Risto PettinenMustalammen PalloFIN1:17:40+29:28
292656Toomas EllerveeOk IlvesEST1:18:13+30:01
302679Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SKFIN1:18:36+30:24
312650Juris CebulisMona OKLAT1:19:22+31:10
322678Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN1:19:35+31:23
332688Tapani NippalaKangasala SKFIN1:22:09+33:57
342653Pavel DikosOk Jiskra Novy BorCZE1:24:24+36:12
352645Peteris ApinisKapa OKLAT1:28:01+39:49
362699Leonid ShverVereskRUS1:31:07+42:55
372682Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:31:59+43:47
382686Carlos MonteiroCOC PortugalPOR1:32:03+43:51
392707Stephan WitickRastihaukatFIN1:32:45+44:33
402706Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:03+44:51
412666Andrey IvanovSaint-PetersburgRUS1:33:30+45:18
422684Kari LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:36:39+48:27
432704Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:40+48:28
442652Jean-Noël DebehogneFrso BelgiumBEL1:37:32+49:20
452683Tõnu LoogOK Polva KobrasEST1:38:47+50:35
2654Refik DiriIstanbul Orienteering GrubuTUR1:38:47+50:35
472664Andreas HochreiterHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT1:43:43+55:31
482692Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:49:03+1:00:51
492649Gennadiy Bol`shunovVoronezhRUS1:49:20+1:01:08
502681Hannu LeppänenRasti E4FIN1:55:12+1:07:00
512651Fernando CostaGD4CPOR1:56:05+1:07:53
522685Rune MoianAskerO-lagNOR1:58:17+1:10:05
532655Sergey DobrovolskiyCsantyRUS2:00:51+1:12:39
542657Frank-Peter FrenzelTOLF BerlinGER2:03:46+1:15:34
552709Piotr ZielczynskiHvoUSA2:09:24+1:21:12
562659Horst GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:25+1:21:13
2662Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFINkeskeytti
2668Tapio JolankiVesaisen PojatFINkeskeytti
2687Arto MuhonenKalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
2698David SaundersHertfordshire Orienteering CluGBRhylätty
2646Khuako AslanAzimuthRUSEi läht.
2675Nikolay KudryashovTehnaRUSEi läht.
2691Markku OikarinenAlatornion PirkatFINEi läht.
2693Heikki PajuojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINEi läht.


Paluu