WMOC, Long Swamp, Lithgow, NSW, Australia
15.10.2009

Long Q1

M40 (72) 7.2 km 275 m 26 C

 1 40014 Jason Markham         NZL   49:11
 2 40073 Risto Hutzli          SUI   50:26
 3 40049 Vitek Pospisil        CZE   51:49
 4 40068 Eric Morris           AUS   51:58
 5 40028 Sergey Makeychik      RUS   52:00
 6 40002 Alexander Afonyushkin RUS   53:27
 7 40041 Evgeny Chernenko      RUS   53:50
 8 40015 Michael Stockmayer    AUT   54:00
 9 40059 Tero Heikkilä         FIN   54:15
10 40048 Bill Edwards          NZL   54:27
11 40026 Alexey Morozov        RUS   54:36
12 40037 Risto Karjalainen     FIN   56:39
13 40027 Alexey Zhestovskiy    RUS   57:14
14 40052 Arkadiy Potapenko     RUS   57:58
15 40034 Tore Hoff             NOR   58:10
16 40040 Koni Wildi            SUI   59:22
17 40043 Panu Hyvönen          FIN   59:46
18 40011 Chris Wehrli          SUI 1:00:29
19 40004 Rolf Valery           DEN 1:00:46
20 40074 Pavel Brlica          CZE 1:01:09
21 40033 Ricardas Tevelis      LTU 1:01:12
22 40024 Juha Nappu            FIN 1:02:17
23 40025 Guy Tirez             BEL 1:03:42
24 40005 Greg Schrago          SUI 1:03:52
25 40071 Vladimir Soldan       CZE 1:04:22
26 40039 Burkhard Cerbe        GER 1:05:14
27 40030 Anvar Nurislamov      RUS 1:06:04
28 40046 Morten Pedersen       AUS 1:06:44
29 40020 Meelis Zimmermann     EST 1:06:51
30 40023 Tony Koichev          BUL 1:07:08
31 40006 Wim Vervoort          BEL 1:07:47
32 40032 Oleg Sobolev          RUS 1:07:54
33 40031 Vsevolod Negashev     RUS 1:08:30
34 40072 Marek Holik           CZE 1:08:58
35 40022 Peter Annetts         AUS 1:10:48
36 40029 Igor Sbitnev          RUS 1:11:58
37 40035 Plamen Ivanov         BUL 1:12:37
38 40021 Mark West             AUS 1:13:58
39 40069 Richard Cottle        GBR 1:14:28
40 40008 Rohan Hyslop          AUS 1:15:11
41 40070 David Green           AUS 1:16:57
42 40062 Andrey Firsov         RUS 1:17:04
43 40075 Heigo Pold            EST 1:17:45
44 40010 Vadim Konyshev        RUS 1:18:12
45 40060 Brian Buschl          NZL 1:18:53
46 40038 Eddy Jansen           BEL 1:19:20
47 40017 Tony Udris            GBR 1:19:56
48 40057 Petr Jerabek          CZE 1:25:04
49 40016 Mike Edwards          GBR 1:29:37
50 40007 Ian Buxton            GBR 1:30:42
51 40018 Wayne Pepper          AUS 1:31:01
52 40036 Antonio Amador        POR 1:31:44
53 40051 Pekka Siirila         FIN 1:37:56
54 40055 Ludek Polcak          CZE 1:49:54
55 40050 Jon Darley            GBR 1:51:20
56 40009 Eduard Kabanov        RUS 1:52:03
57 40063 Dmitry Stukov         AUS 1:53:45
58 40065 Joel Regenstreif      CAN 1:57:41
59 40045 Scott Drumm           USA 2:20:46

40019 Olivier Baechler         SUI mp
40047 Eugene Mlynczyk          CAN mp
40067 Magne Knudsen            AUS mp
40001 Samuel Tsang             AUS dns
40003 Øistein Strømme          NOR dns
40012 Alan Garde               AUS dns
40013 Andrew Bell              NZL dns
40042 Tony Hill                AUS dns
40044 Chun-Ming Chen           TPE dns
40053 Gert Binder              AUT dns
40054 Michael Thulin           AUS dns
40056 Peter Barcik             SVK dns
40064 Steve Truscott           AUS dns



Paluu