WMOC, Long Swamp, Lithgow, NSW, Australia
16.10.2009

Long Q2

40-44 - Men Quali (62)

 1 Jason Markham         NZL 49:11 52:32 101:43
 2 Eric Morris           AUS 51:58 51:09 103:07
 3 Sergey Makeychik      RUS 52:00 51:34 103:34
 4 Alexander Afonyushkin RUS 53:27 51:49 105:16
 5 Risto Hutzli          SUI 50:26 57:26 107:52
 6 Tero Heikkilä         FIN 54:15 54:00 108:15
 7 Vitek Pospisil        CZE 51:49 56:29 108:18
 8 Michael Stockmayer    AUT 54:00 55:33 109:33
 9 Guy Tirez             BEL 63:42 53:57 117:39
10 Alexey Morozov        RUS 54:36 65:16 119:52
11 Bill Edwards          NZL 54:27 66:09 120:36
12 Alexey Zhestovskiy    RUS 57:14 63:45 120:59
13 Greg Schrago          SUI 63:52 58:08 122:00
13 Chris Wehrli          SUI 60:29 61:31 122:00
15 Risto Karjalainen     FIN 56:39 66:27 123:06
16 Evgeny Chernenko      RUS 53:50 69:59 123:49
17 Koni Wildi            SUI 59:22 64:40 124:02
18 Panu Hyvönen          FIN 59:46 67:35 127:21
19 Tore Hoff             NOR 58:10 69:17 127:27
20 Arkadiy Potapenko     RUS 57:58 69:46 127:44
21 Morten Pedersen       AUS 66:44 61:08 127:52
22 Wim Vervoort          BEL 67:47 62:56 130:43
23 Vladimir Soldan       CZE 64:22 66:42 131:04
24 Pavel Brlica          CZE 61:09 70:40 131:49
25 Anvar Nurislamov      RUS 66:04 66:31 132:35
26 Rolf Valery           DEN 60:46 72:20 133:06
27 Meelis Zimmermann     EST 66:51 72:18 139:09
28 Marek Holik           CZE 68:58 70:36 139:34
29 Juha Nappu            FIN 62:17 78:35 140:52
30 Oleg Sobolev          RUS 67:54 74:09 142:03
31 Ricardas Tevelis      LTU 61:12 82:46 143:58
32 Plamen Ivanov         BUL 72:37 74:45 147:22
33 Mark West             AUS 73:58 75:38 149:36
34 Peter Annetts         AUS 70:48 79:16 150:04
35 Rohan Hyslop          AUS 75:11 75:49 151:00
36 Vadim Konyshev        RUS 78:12 73:59 152:11
37 Tony Koichev          BUL 67:08 91:34 158:42
38 Vsevolod Negashev     RUS 68:30 96:09 164:39
39 Richard Cottle        GBR 74:28 91:07 165:35
40 David Green           AUS 76:57 91:06 168:03
41 Andrey Firsov         RUS 77:04 91:12 168:16
42 Igor Sbitnev          RUS 71:58 96:23 168:21
43 Brian Buschl          NZL 78:53 89:42 168:35
44 Tony Udris            GBR 79:56 94:07 174:03
45 Burkhard Cerbe        GER 65:14 110:07 175:21
46 Petr Jerabek          CZE 85:04 100:49 185:53
47 Mike Edwards          GBR 89:37 99:08 188:45
48 Ian Buxton            GBR 90:42 99:20 190:02
49 Wayne Pepper          AUS 91:01 100:46 191:47
50 Pekka Siirila         FIN 97:56 131:30 229:26
51 Eduard Kabanov        RUS 112:03 122:45 234:48
52 Joel Regenstreif      CAN 117:41 124:54 242:35
53 Scott Drumm           USA 140:46 131:47 272:33
54 Ludek Polcak          CZE 109:54 170:25 280:19

Olivier Baechler         SUI mp     100:37
Antonio Amador           POR 91:44   mp
Eddy Jansen              BEL 79:20   mp
Eugene Mlynczyk          CAN mp      77:21
Jon Darley               GBR 111:20  mp
Dmitry Stukov            AUS 113:45  mp
Magne Knudsen            AUS mp      67:36
Heigo Pold               EST 77:45   mp



Paluu