WMOC, Macquarie University, Sydney, NSW, Australia
10.10.2009

Sprint Q

40-44 - Men Qua 2.8 km 30 m 19 C

1 Tero Heikkilä          FIN 13:55
2 Michael Stockmayer     AUT 14:09
3 Sergey Makeychik       RUS 14:28
4 Bill Edwards           NZL 14:35
5 Koni Wildi             SUI 14:38
6 Alexander Afonyushkin  RUS 14:41
7 Risto Hutzli           SUI 14:55
8 Guy Tirez              BEL 14:58
9 Eric Morris            AUS 15:00
10 Vitek Pospisil        CZE 15:05
11 Tore Hoff             NOR 15:25
12 Risto Karjalainen     FIN 15:41
13 Anvar Nurislamov      RUS 15:49
14 Rolf Valery           DEN 15:50
15 Alexey Zhestovskiy    RUS 16:08
16 Alexey Morozov        RUS 16:11
16 Morten Pedersen       AUS 16:11
18 Sergey Gaskevich      RUS 16:14
18 Marek Holik           CZE 16:14
20 Panu Hyvönen          FIN 16:19
21 Peter Annetts         AUS 16:24
22 Chris Wehrli          SUI 16:25
23 Antonio Amador        POR 16:31
24 Eugene Mlynczyk       CAN 16:38
25 Greg Schrago          SUI 16:43
26 Pavel Brlica          CZE 16:48
27 Ricardas Tevelis      LTU 16:53
28 Evgeny Chernenko      RUS 16:56
29 Plamen Ivanov         BUL 16:59
30 Vladimir Soldan       CZE 17:01
31 Burkhard Cerbe        GER 17:07
32 Vadim Konyshev        RUS 17:10
33 Alan Garde            AUS 17:32
34 Eddy Jansen           BEL 17:34
35 Igor Sbitnev          RUS 17:35
36 Juha Nappu            FIN 17:36
37 Meelis Zimmermann     EST 17:40
38 Tony Koichev          BUL 17:42
39 Tony Udris            GBR 18:08
40 Oleg Sobolev          RUS 18:10
40 Arkadiy Potapenko     RUS 18:10
42 Mark West             AUS 18:21
43 Tony Hill             AUS 18:30
44 Ian Buxton            GBR 18:41
45 Vsevolod Negashev     RUS 18:43
46 Steve Truscott        AUS 18:45
47 Rohan Hyslop          AUS 18:46
48 David Green           AUS 19:08
49 Wayne Pepper          AUS 19:34
50 Andrey Firsov         RUS 20:04
51 Mike Edwards          GBR 20:07
52 Brian Buschl          NZL 20:21
53 Petr Jerabek          CZE 22:06
54 Joel Regenstreif      CAN 22:08
54 Michael Free          AUS 22:08
56 Wim Vervoort          BEL 22:56
57 Jon Darley            GBR 23:14
58 Eduard Kabanov        RUS 23:16
59 Olivier Baechler      SUI 23:20
60 Heigo Pold            EST 23:40
61 Peter Wait            AUS 26:05
62 Scott Drumm           USA 26:10
63 Ludek Polcak          CZE 27:11
64 Dmitry Stukov         AUS 29:41
65 Michael Thulin        AUS 30:20
66 Chun-Ming Chen        TPE 32:25

Samuel Tsang             AUS dns
Øistein Strømme          NOR dns
Andrew Bell              NZL dns
Gert Binder              AUT dns
Peter Barcik             SVK dns
Will Swanton             AUS dns




Paluu